67257 Ongole - Tenali MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ongole - Tenali MEMU
  • Number
    67257
  • Source
    Ongole/OGL
  • Destination
    Tenali Junction/TEL
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    20
  • Avilable Class

67257/ Ongole - Tenali MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ongole and Tenali Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 67257/ Ongole - Tenali MEMU has 20 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ongole(OGL) origin 12:35 origin 0
Karavadi(KRV) 12:42 12:43 1 0
Ammanabrolu(ANB) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Raparla Halt(RPRL) 12:54 12:55 1 0
Uppugunduru(UGD) 13:01 13:02 1 0
Chinnaganjam(CJM) 13:06 13:07 1 0
Kadavakuduru(KVDU) 13:11 13:12 1 0
Kottapandillapalli(KPLL) 13:16 13:17 1 0
Vetapalem(VTM) 13:22 13:23 1 0
Jandrapeta(JAQ) 13:27 13:28 1 0
Chirala(CLX) 13:32 13:33 1 0
Ipurupalem(IPPM) 13:42 13:43 1 0
Stuartpuram(SPF) 13:49 13:50 1 0
Bapatla(BPP) 13:58 13:59 1 0
Appikatla(APL) 14:06 14:07 1 0
Machavaram(MCVM) 14:13 14:14 1 0
Nidubrolu(NDO) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Modukuru(MDKU) 14:24 14:25 1 0
Tsunduru(TSR) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Tenali Junction(TEL) 15:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22952/ Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra (T.) Weekly SF Express run from Gandhidham Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:25. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22930/ Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved) run from Vadodara Junction to Bhilad. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22892/ Ranchi - Howrah Intercity Superfast Express (via Tatanagar) run from Ranchi Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:15. Train runs on following days (Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22454/ Meerut City - Lucknow Jn. Rajya Rani Express run from Meerut City Junction to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22321/ Hool Express run from Howrah Junction to Siuri. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)