64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU
  • Number
    64581
  • Source
    HATHRAS KILA/HRF
  • Destination
    Old Delhi Junction/DLI
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    166km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 5m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    64582
  • Stops
    26
  • Avilable Class

64581/ Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HATHRAS KILA and Old Delhi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 166km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 64581/ Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU has 26 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HATHRAS KILA(HRF) origin 05:55 origin 0
Hathras Junction(HRS) 06:11 06:13 2 0
Sasni(SNS) 06:21 06:22 1 0
Mandrak(MXK) 06:27 06:28 1 0
Daud Khan(DAQ) 06:35 06:36 1 0
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 06:43 06:44 1 0
Mahrawal(MWUE) 06:50 06:51 1 0
Kulwa(KLA) 06:57 06:58 1 0
Somna(SOM) 07:07 07:08 1 0
Danwar(DAR) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Kamalpur(KAMP) 07:24 07:25 1 0
Khurja Junction(KRJ) 07:32 07:33 1 0
Sikandarpur(SKQ) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Gangraul Halt(GNRL) 07:46 07:47 1 0
Chola(CHL) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Wair(WAIR) 08:01 08:02 1 0
Dankaur(DKDE) 08:10 08:11 1 0
Ajaibpur(AJR) 08:19 08:20 1 0
Boraki(BRKY) 08:25 08:26 1 0
Dadri(DER) 08:32 08:33 1 0
Maripat(MIU) 08:41 08:42 1 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 09:02 09:04 2 0
Sahibabad Junction(SBB) 09:13 09:14 1 0
Vivek Vihar(VVB) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Delhi Shahdara Junction(DSA) 09:25 09:26 1 0
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 10:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU 64581 HATHRAS KILA 05:55 Old Delhi Junction 10:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22188/ Adhartal - Habibganj Intercity Express run from Adhartal to HabibGanj. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19325/ Indore - Amritsar Express run from Indore Junction to Amritsar Junction. Depart time of 16:05 and arrival time of 21:12. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Friday)
18451/ Tapaswini Express run from Hatia to Puri. Depart time of 15:58 and arrival time of 07:48. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16535/ Gol Gumbaz Express run from Mysuru Junction to Solapur. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:42. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16192/ Nagercoil -Tambaram Antyodaya Express (via Mayiladuturai) run from Nagercoil Junction to Tambaram. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)