64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU
  • Number
    64581
  • Source
    HATHRAS KILA/HRF
  • Destination
    Old Delhi Junction/DLI
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    166km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 5m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    64582
  • Stops
    26
  • Avilable Class

64581/ Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HATHRAS KILA and Old Delhi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 166km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 64581/ Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU has 26 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HATHRAS KILA(HRF) origin 05:55 origin 0
Hathras Junction(HRS) 06:11 06:13 2 0
Sasni(SNS) 06:21 06:22 1 0
Mandrak(MXK) 06:27 06:28 1 0
Daud Khan(DAQ) 06:35 06:36 1 0
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 06:43 06:44 1 0
Mahrawal(MWUE) 06:50 06:51 1 0
Kulwa(KLA) 06:57 06:58 1 0
Somna(SOM) 07:07 07:08 1 0
Danwar(DAR) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Kamalpur(KAMP) 07:24 07:25 1 0
Khurja Junction(KRJ) 07:32 07:33 1 0
Sikandarpur(SKQ) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Gangraul Halt(GNRL) 07:46 07:47 1 0
Chola(CHL) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Wair(WAIR) 08:01 08:02 1 0
Dankaur(DKDE) 08:10 08:11 1 0
Ajaibpur(AJR) 08:19 08:20 1 0
Boraki(BRKY) 08:25 08:26 1 0
Dadri(DER) 08:32 08:33 1 0
Maripat(MIU) 08:41 08:42 1 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 09:02 09:04 2 0
Sahibabad Junction(SBB) 09:13 09:14 1 0
Vivek Vihar(VVB) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Delhi Shahdara Junction(DSA) 09:25 09:26 1 0
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 10:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU 64581 HATHRAS KILA 05:55 Old Delhi Junction 10:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22956/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22662/ Sethu SF Express (PT) run from Rameswaram to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22204/ Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam AC Duronto Express run from Secunderabad Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
17411/ Mahalaxmi Express (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Kolhapur SCSMT. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16615/ Chemmozhi Express (PT) run from Mannargudi to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)