64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU
  • Number
    64581
  • Source
    HATHRAS KILA/HRF
  • Destination
    Old Delhi Junction/DLI
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    166km
  • Train Travel Time
    4h 5m
  • Type of Train
    MEMU Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    64582
  • Stops
    26
  • Avilable Class

64581/ Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HATHRAS KILA and Old Delhi Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 166km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 64581/ Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU has 26 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HATHRAS KILA(HRF) origin 05:55 origin 0
Hathras Junction(HRS) 06:11 06:13 2 0
Sasni(SNS) 06:21 06:22 1 0
Mandrak(MXK) 06:27 06:28 1 0
Daud Khan(DAQ) 06:35 06:36 1 0
Aligarh Junction(ALJN) 06:43 06:44 1 0
Mahrawal(MWUE) 06:50 06:51 1 0
Kulwa(KLA) 06:57 06:58 1 0
Somna(SOM) 07:07 07:08 1 0
Danwar(DAR) 07:17 07:18 1 0
Kamalpur(KAMP) 07:24 07:25 1 0
Khurja Junction(KRJ) 07:32 07:33 1 0
Sikandarpur(SKQ) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Gangraul Halt(GNRL) 07:46 07:47 1 0
Chola(CHL) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Wair(WAIR) 08:01 08:02 1 0
Dankaur(DKDE) 08:10 08:11 1 0
Ajaibpur(AJR) 08:19 08:20 1 0
Boraki(BRKY) 08:25 08:26 1 0
Dadri(DER) 08:32 08:33 1 0
Maripat(MIU) 08:41 08:42 1 0
Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) 09:02 09:04 2 0
Sahibabad Junction(SBB) 09:13 09:14 1 0
Vivek Vihar(VVB) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Delhi Shahdara Junction(DSA) 09:25 09:26 1 0
Old Delhi Junction(DLI) 10:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU 64581 HATHRAS KILA 05:55 Old Delhi Junction 10:00 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU ?
  • Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU Train Number is 64581.

  • How many days in a week 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU runs ?
  • 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 64581 Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU train is 2m at Hathras Junction, Ghaziabad Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU ?
  • Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU runs between HATHRAS KILA to Old Delhi Junction. It departs from HATHRAS KILA at 05:55 and reaches Old Delhi Junction/DLI at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 64581 ?
  • 64581 arrives on platform number 1 at HATHRAS KILA and at platform number 4 at Old Delhi Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU?
  • Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU took 4h 5m to cover total distance of 166km between HATHRAS KILA and Old Delhi Junction.

  • What is the last station of Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Old Delhi Junction at 10:00 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains