Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 64581/Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU

Check the current running status of 64581/Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

64581 / Hathras Killah - Delhi MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HATHRAS KILA,HRF
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 07:13
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HATHRAS KILA (HRF)

origin

05:55

-

-

1

N.A

Hathras Junction (HRS)

06:11

06:13

2

-

1

N.A

Sasni (SNS)

06:21

06:22

1

-

1

N.A

Mandrak (MXK)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Daud Khan (DAQ)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

Aligarh Junction (ALJN)

06:43

06:44

1

-

1

N.A

Mahrawal (MWUE)

06:50

06:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kulwa (KLA)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Somna (SOM)

07:07

07:08

1

-

1

N.A

Danwar (DAR)

07:17

07:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalpur (KAMP)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Khurja Junction (KRJ)

07:32

07:33

1

-

1

N.A

Sikandarpur (SKQ)

07:39

07:40

1

-

1

N.A

Gangraul Halt (GNRL)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Chola (CHL)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Wair (WAIR)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Dankaur (DKDE)

08:10

08:11

1

-

1

N.A

Ajaibpur (AJR)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Boraki (BRKY)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Dadri (DER)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Maripat (MIU)

08:41

08:42

1

-

1

N.A

Ghaziabad Junction (GZB)

09:02

09:04

2

-

1

N.A

Sahibabad Junction (SBB)

09:13

09:14

1

-

1

N.A

Vivek Vihar (VVB)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Delhi Shahdara Junction (DSA)

09:25

09:26

1

-

1

N.A

Old Delhi Junction (DLI)

10:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hoshiarpur - Delhi Express(14012) Departed from Hoshiarpur(HSX) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Old Delhi Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga (Ranchi Hatia) Express(18616) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaveri Express(16022) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Kaveri Express (PT)(16021) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 36 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah (Danapur) Express (PT)(12352) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 21:00 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nilgiri (Blue Mountain) SF Express (PT)(12671) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mettupalayam(MTP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Mettupalayam 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sethu SF Express (PT)(22662) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at 20:15 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kolkata - Radhikapur Express(13145) Departed from Kolkata(KOAA) at 19:30 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Radhikapur(RDP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Radhikapur -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pearl City ( Muthu Nagar ) Super Fast Express (PT)(12693) Departed from Chennai Egmore(MS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Tuticorin(TN) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Tuticorin 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nellai SF Express (PT)(12632) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival