59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59832
  • Source
    Kota Junction/KOTA
  • Destination
    Vadodara Junction/BRC
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    527km
  • Train Travel Time
    15h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59831
  • Stops
    63
  • Avilable Class

59832/ Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kota Junction and Vadodara Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 527km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59832/ Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) has 63 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kota Junction(KOTA) origin 10:00 origin 0
Dakaniya Talav(DKNT) 10:22 10:23 1 0
Dadhdevi(DDV) 10:30 10:31 1 0
Alniya(ALNI) 10:38 10:39 1 0
Ravtha Road(RDT) 10:52 10:53 1 0
Dara(DARA) 11:05 11:06 1 0
Kanwalpura(KIW) 11:16 11:17 1 0
Morak(MKX) 11:24 11:25 1 0
Ramganj Mandi Junction(RMA) 11:39 11:40 1 0
Jhalawar Road(JHW) 11:51 11:52 1 0
Dhuankheri(DKRA) 11:59 12:00 1 0
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 12:14 12:15 1 0
Kurlasi(KRLS) 12:25 12:26 1 0
Garoth(GOH) 12:39 12:40 1 0
Shamgarh(SGZ) 12:55 13:00 5 0
Hanspura(HNU) 13:07 13:08 1 0
Suwasra(SVA) 13:16 13:17 1 0
Nathukheri(NKH) 13:24 13:25 1 0
Chau Mahla(CMU) 13:37 13:38 1 0
Talavli(TLZ) 13:45 13:46 1 0
Thuria(THUR) 13:55 13:56 1 0
Vikramgarh Alot(VMA) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Luni Richha(LNR) 14:24 14:25 1 0
Mahidpur Road(MEP) 14:44 14:45 1 0
Rohal Khurd(RLK) 15:34 15:35 1 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 16:00 16:05 5 0
Berawanya(BRNA) 16:13 16:14 1 0
Khachrod(KUH) 16:20 16:22 2 0
Runkhera(RNH) 16:36 16:37 1 0
Bangrod(BOD) 16:45 16:46 1 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 17:05 17:30 25 0
Morwani(MRN) 17:43 17:44 1 0
Bildi(BILD) 17:52 17:53 1 0
Raoti(RTI) 18:00 18:01 1 0
Bhairongarh(BOG) 18:12 18:13 1 0
Bamnia(BMI) 18:19 18:21 2 0
Amargarh(AGR) 18:28 18:29 1 0
Panch Pipila(PCN) 18:40 18:41 1 0
Bajrangarh(BJG) 18:48 18:49 1 0
Thandla Road(THDR) 18:57 18:58 1 0
Meghnagar(MGN) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Anas(ANAS) 19:21 19:22 1 0
Bordi(BIO) 19:28 19:29 1 0
Dahod(DHD) 19:43 19:45 2 0
Rentia(RET) 20:08 20:09 1 0
Jekot(JKT) 20:26 20:27 1 0
Usra(USRA) 20:35 20:36 1 0
Mangal Mahudi(MAM) 20:44 20:45 1 0
Limkheda(LMK) 20:56 20:57 1 0
Piplod(PPD) 21:05 21:06 1 0
Sant Road(SAT) 21:15 21:16 1 0
Chanchelav(CCL) 21:25 21:26 1 0
Kansudhi(KIZ) 21:33 21:34 1 0
Godhra Junction(GDA) 22:28 22:30 2 0
Kharsaliya(KRSA) 23:09 23:10 1 0
Derol(DRL) 23:21 23:22 1 0
Bakrol(BKRL) 23:37 23:38 1 0
Champaner Road(CPN) 23:45 23:46 1 0
Lotana(LAN) 23:53 23:54 1 0
Samlaya Junction(SMLA) 00:01 00:02 1 1
Alindra Road(AIR) 00:17 00:18 1 1
Pilol(PIO) 00:26 00:27 1 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 01:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) 59832 Kota Junction 10:00 Vadodara Junction 01:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15069/ Gorakhpur - Aishbagh Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Aishbagh. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) run from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22922/ Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Antyodaya Express run from Gorakhpur Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:15. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22686/ Chandigarh - Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express run from Chandigarh Junction to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22501/ KSR Bengaluru - New Tinsukia Weekly SF Express (PT) run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to New Tinsukia Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:45. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)