59832 Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59832
  • Source
    Kota Junction/KOTA
  • Destination
    Vadodara Junction/BRC
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    527km
  • Train Travel Time
    15h 0m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59831
  • Stops
    63
  • Avilable Class

59832/ Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kota Junction and Vadodara Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 527km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59832/ Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) has 63 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kota Junction(KOTA) origin 10:00 origin 0
Dakaniya Talav(DKNT) 10:22 10:23 1 0
Dadhdevi(DDV) 10:30 10:31 1 0
Alniya(ALNI) 10:38 10:39 1 0
Ravtha Road(RDT) 10:52 10:53 1 0
Dara(DARA) 11:05 11:06 1 0
Kanwalpura(KIW) 11:16 11:17 1 0
Morak(MKX) 11:24 11:25 1 0
Ramganj Mandi Junction(RMA) 11:39 11:40 1 0
Jhalawar Road(JHW) 11:51 11:52 1 0
Dhuankheri(DKRA) 11:59 12:00 1 0
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 12:14 12:15 1 0
Kurlasi(KRLS) 12:25 12:26 1 0
Garoth(GOH) 12:39 12:40 1 0
Shamgarh(SGZ) 12:55 13:00 5 0
Hanspura(HNU) 13:07 13:08 1 0
Suwasra(SVA) 13:16 13:17 1 0
Nathukheri(NKH) 13:24 13:25 1 0
Chau Mahla(CMU) 13:37 13:38 1 0
Talavli(TLZ) 13:45 13:46 1 0
Thuria(THUR) 13:55 13:56 1 0
Vikramgarh Alot(VMA) 14:09 14:10 1 0
Luni Richha(LNR) 14:24 14:25 1 0
Mahidpur Road(MEP) 14:44 14:45 1 0
Rohal Khurd(RLK) 15:34 15:35 1 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 16:00 16:05 5 0
Berawanya(BRNA) 16:13 16:14 1 0
Khachrod(KUH) 16:20 16:22 2 0
Runkhera(RNH) 16:36 16:37 1 0
Bangrod(BOD) 16:45 16:46 1 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 17:05 17:30 25 0
Morwani(MRN) 17:43 17:44 1 0
Bildi(BILD) 17:52 17:53 1 0
Raoti(RTI) 18:00 18:01 1 0
Bhairongarh(BOG) 18:12 18:13 1 0
Bamnia(BMI) 18:19 18:21 2 0
Amargarh(AGR) 18:28 18:29 1 0
Panch Pipila(PCN) 18:40 18:41 1 0
Bajrangarh(BJG) 18:48 18:49 1 0
Thandla Road(THDR) 18:57 18:58 1 0
Meghnagar(MGN) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Anas(ANAS) 19:21 19:22 1 0
Bordi(BIO) 19:28 19:29 1 0
Dahod(DHD) 19:43 19:45 2 0
Rentia(RET) 20:08 20:09 1 0
Jekot(JKT) 20:26 20:27 1 0
Usra(USRA) 20:35 20:36 1 0
Mangal Mahudi(MAM) 20:44 20:45 1 0
Limkheda(LMK) 20:56 20:57 1 0
Piplod(PPD) 21:05 21:06 1 0
Sant Road(SAT) 21:15 21:16 1 0
Chanchelav(CCL) 21:25 21:26 1 0
Kansudhi(KIZ) 21:33 21:34 1 0
Godhra Junction(GDA) 22:28 22:30 2 0
Kharsaliya(KRSA) 23:09 23:10 1 0
Derol(DRL) 23:21 23:22 1 0
Bakrol(BKRL) 23:37 23:38 1 0
Champaner Road(CPN) 23:45 23:46 1 0
Lotana(LAN) 23:53 23:54 1 0
Samlaya Junction(SMLA) 00:01 00:02 1 1
Alindra Road(AIR) 00:17 00:18 1 1
Pilol(PIO) 00:26 00:27 1 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 01:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kota - Vadodara Passenger (UnReserved) 59832 Kota Junction 10:00 Vadodara Junction 01:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

82653/ Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express run from Yesvantpur Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22876/ Purulia - Kharagpur Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Purulia Junction to Kharagpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:50. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Thusday)
22631/ Anuvrat AC SF Express (PT) run from Madurai Junction to Bikaner Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:45. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22628/ Thiruvananthapuram Central -Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Tiruchchirappalli Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22609/ Mangaluru Central - Coimbatore Intercity SF Express run from Mangaluru Central to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)