59720 Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59720
  • Source
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Destination
    Phulera Junction/FL
  • Train Avg. speed
    40km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    216km
  • Train Travel Time
    5h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59719
  • Stops
    28
  • Avilable Class

59720/ Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Rewari Junction and Phulera Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 216km and average speed of the train is 40km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59720/ Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) has 28 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Rewari Junction(RE) origin 09:05 origin 0
Khori(KORI) 09:17 09:18 1 0
Kund(KUND) 09:38 09:39 1 0
Kathuwas(KTWS) 09:46 09:47 1 0
Ateli(AEL) 09:56 09:57 1 0
Mirzapur Bachhaud(MBV) 10:05 10:06 1 0
NARNAUL(NNL) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Amarpur Jorasi(APJ) 10:24 10:25 1 0
Nizampur(NIP) 10:32 10:33 1 0
Dabla(DBLA) 10:42 10:43 1 0
Jhilo(JLLO) 10:51 10:52 1 0
Maonda(MADA) 11:00 11:01 1 0
NIM KA THANA(NMK) 11:10 11:11 1 0
Bhagega(BAGA) 11:21 11:22 1 0
Kanwat(KAWT) 11:31 11:32 1 0
Khachera(KHRA) 11:40 11:41 1 0
SHRI MADHOPUR(SMPR) 11:50 11:51 1 0
Ringas Junction(RGS) 12:03 12:06 3 0
Kishan Manpura(KMNP) 12:14 12:15 1 0
Badhal(BDHL) 12:23 12:24 1 0
Pacharmalikpura(PCMK) 12:32 12:33 1 0
Renwal(RNW) 12:40 12:41 1 0
Mindha(MNHA) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Bheslana(BILA) 12:57 12:58 1 0
Sanodiya(SFE) 13:04 13:05 1 0
Khandel(KNDL) 13:13 13:14 1 0
Peeplee-ka-bas(PKBS) 13:21 13:22 1 0
Phulera Junction(FL) 14:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59720 Rewari Junction 09:05 Phulera Junction 14:25 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59716 Rewari Junction 05:30 Phulera Junction 10:45 Daily
Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) 59718 Rewari Junction 19:40 Phulera Junction 00:55 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 59720.

  • How many days in a week 59720 Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 59720 Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59720 Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59720 Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) train is 3m at Ringas Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Rewari Junction to Phulera Junction. It departs from Rewari Junction at 09:05 and reaches Phulera Junction/FL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59720 ?
  • 59720 arrives on platform number 7 at Rewari Junction and at platform number at Phulera Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) took 5h 20m to cover total distance of 216km between Rewari Junction and Phulera Junction.

  • What is the last station of Rewari - Phulera Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Phulera Junction at 14:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains