59394 Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passenger
  • Number
    59394
  • Source
    Bhopal Junction/BPL
  • Destination
    Dahod/DHD
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    394km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59393
  • Stops
    50
  • Avilable Class
    CC, 2S

59394/ Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhopal Junction and Dahod. The total distance covered by the train is 394km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59394/ Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passenger has 50 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (CC, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhopal Junction(BPL) origin 11:55 origin 0
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 12:25 12:27 2 0
Bakanian Bhaunri(BQE) 12:39 12:40 1 0
Phanda(PUD) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Pachwan(PNWN) 12:58 12:59 1 0
Sehore(SEH) 13:06 13:08 2 0
Baktal(BKTL) 13:20 13:21 1 0
Parbati(PRB) 13:28 13:29 1 0
Jabri(JBX) 13:38 13:39 1 0
Kalapipal(KPP) 13:47 13:48 1 0
Chakrod(CKOD) 13:56 13:57 1 0
Shujalpur(SJP) 14:05 14:07 2 0
Mohammadkhera(MQE) 14:16 14:17 1 0
Akodia(AKD) 14:25 14:26 1 0
Bolai(BLX) 14:37 14:38 1 0
Kali Sindh(KSH) 14:45 14:46 1 0
Kisoni(KONY) 14:55 14:56 1 0
Berchha(BCH) 15:05 15:07 2 0
Pir Umrod(PUO) 15:17 15:18 1 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 15:29 15:30 1 0
Tarana Road(TAN) 15:38 15:39 1 0
Shivpura(SVT) 15:46 15:47 1 0
Tajpur(TJP) 15:55 15:56 1 0
Pingleshwar(PLW) 16:03 16:04 1 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 16:45 16:50 5 0
Naikheri(NKI) 17:06 17:07 1 0
Aslaoda(ASL) 17:21 17:22 1 0
Palsora Makrawan(PSO) 17:31 17:32 1 0
Unhel(UNL) 17:40 17:41 1 0
Piploda Bagla(PPG) 17:49 17:50 1 0
Bhatisuda(BTSD) 17:56 17:57 1 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 18:15 18:20 5 0
Berawanya(BRNA) 18:58 18:59 1 0
Khachrod(KUH) 19:05 19:07 2 0
Runkhera(RNH) 19:18 19:19 1 0
Bangrod(BOD) 19:27 19:28 1 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 20:10 20:20 10 0
Morwani(MRN) 20:32 20:33 1 0
Bildi(BILD) 20:41 20:42 1 0
Raoti(RTI) 21:01 21:02 1 0
Bhairongarh(BOG) 21:11 21:12 1 0
Bamnia(BMI) 21:17 21:18 1 0
Amargarh(AGR) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Panch Pipila(PCN) 21:36 21:37 1 0
Bajrangarh(BJG) 21:44 21:45 1 0
Thandla Road(THDR) 22:07 22:08 1 0
Meghnagar(MGN) 22:15 22:17 2 0
Anas(ANAS) 22:30 22:31 1 0
Bordi(BIO) 22:38 22:39 1 0
Dahod(DHD) 23:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhopal - Dahod Fast Passenger 59394 Bhopal Junction 11:55 Dahod 23:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22869/ Visakhapatnam - MGR Chennai Central Weekly SF Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:55. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22841/ Santragachi - MGR Chennai Central Antyodaya Express run from Santragachi Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:45. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22668/ Coimbatore - Nagercoil SF Express (PT) run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22657/ Tambaram - Nagercoil Jn. SF Express run from Tambaram to Nagercoil Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday)
22608/ Banaswadi - Ernakulam SF Express run from Banaswadi to Ernakulam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Monday)