59393 Dahod - Bhopal Fast Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Dahod - Bhopal Fast Passenger
  • Number
    59393
  • Source
    Dahod/DHD
  • Destination
    Bhopal Junction/BPL
  • Train Avg. speed
    39km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    394km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59394
  • Stops
    50
  • Avilable Class
    CC, 2S

59393/ Dahod - Bhopal Fast Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Dahod and Bhopal Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 394km and average speed of the train is 39km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59393/ Dahod - Bhopal Fast Passenger has 50 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (CC, 2S)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Dahod(DHD) origin 05:45 origin 0
Bordi(BIO) 05:54 05:55 1 0
Anas(ANAS) 06:02 06:03 1 0
Meghnagar(MGN) 06:15 06:17 2 0
Thandla Road(THDR) 06:37 06:38 1 0
Bajrangarh(BJG) 06:46 06:47 1 0
Panch Pipila(PCN) 06:55 06:56 1 0
Amargarh(AGR) 07:07 07:08 1 0
Bamnia(BMI) 07:14 07:15 1 0
Bhairongarh(BOG) 07:23 07:24 1 0
Raoti(RTI) 07:35 07:36 1 0
Bildi(BILD) 07:44 07:45 1 0
Morwani(MRN) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 08:25 08:35 10 0
Bangrod(BOD) 08:46 08:47 1 0
Runkhera(RNH) 08:55 08:56 1 0
Khachrod(KUH) 09:06 09:08 2 0
Berawanya(BRNA) 09:16 09:17 1 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 09:35 09:40 5 0
Bhatisuda(BTSD) 09:46 09:47 1 0
Piploda Bagla(PPG) 09:56 09:57 1 0
Unhel(UNL) 10:05 10:06 1 0
Palsora Makrawan(PSO) 10:15 10:16 1 0
Aslaoda(ASL) 10:25 10:26 1 0
Naikheri(NKI) 10:40 10:41 1 0
Ujjain Junction(UJN) 11:15 11:20 5 0
Pingleshwar(PLW) 11:32 11:33 1 0
Tajpur(TJP) 11:41 11:42 1 0
Shivpura(SVT) 11:48 11:49 1 0
Tarana Road(TAN) 11:56 11:57 1 0
Maksi Junction(MKC) 12:12 12:14 2 0
Pir Umrod(PUO) 12:21 12:22 1 0
Berchha(BCH) 12:32 12:34 2 0
Kisoni(KONY) 12:42 12:43 1 0
Kali Sindh(KSH) 12:50 12:51 1 0
Bolai(BLX) 13:00 13:01 1 0
Akodia(AKD) 13:13 13:14 1 0
Mohammadkhera(MQE) 13:21 13:22 1 0
Shujalpur(SJP) 13:31 13:32 1 0
Chakrod(CKOD) 13:41 13:42 1 0
Kalapipal(KPP) 13:49 13:51 2 0
Jabri(JBX) 14:01 14:02 1 0
Parbati(PRB) 14:10 14:11 1 0
Baktal(BKTL) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Sehore(SEH) 14:28 14:30 2 0
Pachwan(PNWN) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Phanda(PUD) 14:48 14:49 1 0
Bakanian Bhaunri(BQE) 15:07 15:08 1 0
Sant Hirdaram Nagar(SHRN) 15:24 15:25 1 0
Bhopal Junction(BPL) 15:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Dahod - Bhopal Fast Passenger 59393 Dahod 05:45 Bhopal Junction 15:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22641/ Thiruvananthapuram Central - Shalimar SF Express (PT) run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Kolkata Shalimar. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:50. Train runs on following days (Thusday, Saturday)
22412/ Arunachal AC SF Express run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Naharlagun. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:55. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Thusday)
22189/ Madan Mahal - Rewa InterCity Express run from Madan Mahal to Rewa. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
20812/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Visakhapatnam SF Express (PT) run from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Thusday)
19712/ Bhopal - Jaipur Express (PT) run from Bhopal Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)