59380 Maksi - Indore Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Maksi - Indore Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59380
  • Source
    Maksi Junction/MKC
  • Destination
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Train Avg. speed
    41km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    75km
  • Train Travel Time
    1h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59379
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

59380/ Maksi - Indore Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Maksi Junction and Indore Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 75km and average speed of the train is 41km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59380/ Maksi - Indore Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Maksi Junction(MKC) origin 10:30 origin 0
Donta(DON) 10:36 10:37 1 0
Ranyal Jasmiya(RCJ) 10:45 10:46 1 0
Ajitkhedi(AJKI) 11:00 11:01 1 0
Dewas Junction(DWX) 11:25 11:27 2 0
Barlai(BLAX) 11:39 11:40 1 0
Mangliyagaon(MGG) 11:50 11:51 1 0
Laxmi Bai Nagar(LMNR) 12:05 12:06 1 0
Indore Junction(INDB) 12:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Maksi - Indore Passenger (UnReserved) 59380 Maksi Junction 10:30 Indore Junction 12:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12411/ Chandigarh - Amritsar Intercity Express run from Chandigarh Junction to Amritsar Junction. Depart time of 06:40 and arrival time of 11:34. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12718/ Ratnachal SF Express run from Vijayawada Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of 06:05 and arrival time of 12:21. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12872/ Ispat Express run from Titlagarh Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:11. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11003/ Tutari (Rajyarani) Express (PT) run from Dadar Central to Sawantwadi Road. Depart time of 00:05 and arrival time of 11:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15670/ Nagaland Express run from Dimapur to Guwahati. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:13. Train runs on following days (Daily)