Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 59380/

Check the current running status of 59380/Maksi - Indore Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

59380 / Maksi - Indore Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Maksi Junction,MKC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Feb 2020 05:16
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Maksi Junction (MKC)

origin

10:30

-

-

1

N.A

Donta (DON)

10:36

10:37

1

-

1

N.A

Ranyal Jasmiya (RCJ)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Ajitkhedi (AJKI)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dewas Junction (DWX)

11:25

11:27

2

-

1

N.A

Barlai (BLAX)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Mangliyagaon (MGG)

11:50

11:51

1

-

1

N.A

Laxmi Bai Nagar (LMNR)

12:05

12:06

1

-

1

N.A

Indore Junction (INDB)

12:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Manduadih - Mumbai LTT SF Express(12168) Departed from Manduadih(MUV) at 11:16 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-20 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 590 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rameswaram - Kanniyakumari SF Express (PT)(22621) Departed from Rameswaram(RMM) at 20:57 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15618) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at 18:46 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Guwahati -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Secunderabad Garib Rath Express(12736) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Leelan SF Express(12468) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 16:37 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Jaisalmer -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:57 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -46 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:46 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 48 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 22:31 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andhra Pradesh Express(20806) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 20:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)(19038) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-21 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival