59356 Mathura - Ratlam Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mathura - Ratlam Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59356
  • Source
    Mathura Junction/MTJ
  • Destination
    Ratlam Junction/RTM
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    591 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    66
  • Avilable Class

59356/ Mathura - Ratlam Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Mathura Junction and Ratlam Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 591 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59356/ Mathura - Ratlam Passenger (UnReserved) has 66 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Mathura Junction(MTJ) origin 05:00 origin 0
Murhesi Rampur(MSRP) 05:09 05:10 1 0
Jajan Patti(JJA) 05:21 05:22 1 0
Dhaurmui Jaghina(DUM) 05:33 05:34 1 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 05:48 05:50 2 0
Sewar(SWAR) 06:00 06:01 1 0
Pingora(PNGR) 06:14 06:15 1 0
Kela Devi(KEV) 06:22 06:23 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 06:40 06:45 5 0
Dumariya(DY) 06:54 06:55 1 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 07:05 07:06 1 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 07:24 07:25 1 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Khandip(KNDP) 07:46 07:47 1 0
Piloda(PDZ) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Chhoti Odai(COO) 08:03 08:04 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 08:44 08:45 1 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 08:54 08:55 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 09:04 09:05 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 09:14 09:15 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 09:34 09:35 1 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 09:55 10:00 5 0
Kushtala(KTA) 10:09 10:10 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 10:19 10:20 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 10:40 10:42 2 0
Lakheri(LKE) 10:53 10:55 2 0
Laban(LBN) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 11:19 11:20 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 11:34 11:35 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 11:44 11:45 1 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 11:56 11:57 1 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 12:09 12:10 1 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 12:40 12:45 5 0
Dakaniya Talav(DKNT) 12:59 13:00 1 0
Dadhdevi(DDV) 13:09 13:10 1 0
Alniya(ALNI) 13:18 13:19 1 0
Ravtha Road(RDT) 13:29 13:30 1 0
Dara(DARA) 13:43 13:44 1 0
Kanwalpura(KIW) 13:54 13:55 1 0
Morak(MKX) 14:04 14:05 1 0
Ramganj Mandi Junction(RMA) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Jhalawar Road(JHW) 14:31 14:32 1 0
Dhuankheri(DKRA) 14:41 14:42 1 0
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 14:56 14:57 1 0
Kurlasi(KRLS) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Garoth(GOH) 15:20 15:21 1 0
Shamgarh(SGZ) 15:39 15:40 1 0
Hanspura(HNU) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Suwasra(SVA) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Nathukheri(NKH) 16:09 16:10 1 0
Chau Mahla(CMU) 16:44 16:45 1 0
Talavli(TLZ) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Thuria(THUR) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Vikramgarh Alot(VMA) 17:26 17:27 1 0
Luni Richha(LNR) 17:59 18:00 1 0
Mahidpur Road(MEP) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Rohal Khurd(RLK) 19:17 19:18 1 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 19:55 20:00 5 0
Berawanya(BRNA) 20:08 20:09 1 0
Khachrod(KUH) 20:15 20:17 2 0
Runkhera(RNH) 20:31 20:32 1 0
Bangrod(BOD) 20:40 20:41 1 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 21:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mathura - Ratlam Passenger (UnReserved) 59356 Mathura Junction 05:00 Ratlam Junction 21:15 Daily
Mathura - Ratlam MEMU 69156 Mathura Junction 05:00 Ratlam Junction 21:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

82501/ Lucknow Jn. - New Delhi IRCTC Tejas Express run from Lucknow Junction NER to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22987/ Ajmer - Agra Fort SF Express run from Ajmer Junction to Agra Fort. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22983/ Kota - Indore InterCity Express run from Kota Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22680/ Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express run from Hassan Junction to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22478/ Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Intercity Express run from Jaipur Junction to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)