59355 Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59355
  • Source
    Ratlam Junction/RTM
  • Destination
    Mathura Junction/MTJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    591 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    66
  • Avilable Class

59355/ Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ratlam Junction and Mathura Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 591 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59355/ Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) has 66 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ratlam Junction(RTM) origin 07:00 origin 0
Bangrod(BOD) 07:10 07:12 2 0
Runkhera(RNH) 07:19 07:21 2 0
Khachrod(KUH) 07:31 07:33 2 0
Berawanya(BRNA) 07:54 07:56 2 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 08:40 08:45 5 0
Rohal Khurd(RLK) 08:55 08:56 1 0
Mahidpur Road(MEP) 09:04 09:05 1 0
Luni Richha(LNR) 09:14 09:15 1 0
Vikramgarh Alot(VMA) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Thuria(THUR) 09:34 09:35 1 0
Talavli(TLZ) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Chau Mahla(CMU) 09:54 09:55 1 0
Nathukheri(NKH) 10:04 10:05 1 0
Suwasra(SVA) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Hanspura(HNU) 10:22 10:23 1 0
Shamgarh(SGZ) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Garoth(GOH) 10:46 10:47 1 0
Kurlasi(KRLS) 10:56 10:57 1 0
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 11:14 11:15 1 0
Dhuankheri(DKRA) 11:24 11:25 1 0
Jhalawar Road(JHW) 11:34 11:35 1 0
Ramganj Mandi Junction(RMA) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Morak(MKX) 12:04 12:05 1 0
Kanwalpura(KIW) 12:14 12:15 1 0
Dara(DARA) 12:26 12:27 1 0
Ravtha Road(RDT) 12:39 12:41 2 0
Alniya(ALNI) 12:54 12:55 1 0
Dadhdevi(DDV) 13:04 13:05 1 0
Dakaniya Talav(DKNT) 13:19 13:20 1 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 14:00 14:10 10 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 14:24 14:25 1 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Laban(LBN) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Lakheri(LKE) 15:31 15:32 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 15:54 15:55 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 16:06 16:07 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 16:16 16:17 1 0
Kushtala(KTA) 16:25 16:26 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 17:02 17:03 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 17:14 17:15 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 17:54 17:55 1 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Chhoti Odai(COO) 18:44 18:45 1 0
Piloda(PDZ) 18:54 18:55 1 0
Khandip(KNDP) 19:01 19:02 1 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 19:12 19:13 1 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 19:49 19:50 1 0
Dumariya(DY) 19:59 20:00 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 20:35 20:40 5 0
Kela Devi(KEV) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Pingora(PNGR) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Sewar(SWAR) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 21:55 22:00 5 0
Dhaurmui Jaghina(DUM) 22:09 22:10 1 0
Jajan Patti(JJA) 22:25 22:26 1 0
Murhesi Rampur(MSRP) 22:44 22:45 1 0
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 23:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) 59355 Ratlam Junction 07:00 Mathura Junction 23:45 Daily
Ratlam - Mathura MEMU 69155 Ratlam Junction 07:00 Mathura Junction 23:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22989/ Bandra Terminus - Mahuva SF Express run from Bandra Terminus to MAHUVA JN. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:10. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22628/ Thiruvananthapuram Central -Tiruchchirappalli SF InterCity Express run from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Tiruchchirappalli Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22609/ Mangaluru Central - Coimbatore Intercity SF Express run from Mangaluru Central to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22127/ Anandwan SF Express run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:45. Train runs on following days (Monday)
19401/ Ahmedabad - Lucknow Express (PT) run from Ahmedabad Junction to Lucknow Charbagh NR. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:25. Train runs on following days (Monday)