59355 Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59355
  • Source
    Ratlam Junction/RTM
  • Destination
    Mathura Junction/MTJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    591 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    66
  • Avilable Class

59355/ Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Ratlam Junction and Mathura Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 591 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59355/ Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) has 66 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Ratlam Junction(RTM) origin 07:00 origin 0
Bangrod(BOD) 07:10 07:12 2 0
Runkhera(RNH) 07:19 07:21 2 0
Khachrod(KUH) 07:31 07:33 2 0
Berawanya(BRNA) 07:54 07:56 2 0
Nagda Junction(NAD) 08:40 08:45 5 0
Rohal Khurd(RLK) 08:55 08:56 1 0
Mahidpur Road(MEP) 09:04 09:05 1 0
Luni Richha(LNR) 09:14 09:15 1 0
Vikramgarh Alot(VMA) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Thuria(THUR) 09:34 09:35 1 0
Talavli(TLZ) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Chau Mahla(CMU) 09:54 09:55 1 0
Nathukheri(NKH) 10:04 10:05 1 0
Suwasra(SVA) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Hanspura(HNU) 10:22 10:23 1 0
Shamgarh(SGZ) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Garoth(GOH) 10:46 10:47 1 0
Kurlasi(KRLS) 10:56 10:57 1 0
Bhawani Mandi(BWM) 11:14 11:15 1 0
Dhuankheri(DKRA) 11:24 11:25 1 0
Jhalawar Road(JHW) 11:34 11:35 1 0
Ramganj Mandi Junction(RMA) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Morak(MKX) 12:04 12:05 1 0
Kanwalpura(KIW) 12:14 12:15 1 0
Dara(DARA) 12:26 12:27 1 0
Ravtha Road(RDT) 12:39 12:41 2 0
Alniya(ALNI) 12:54 12:55 1 0
Dadhdevi(DDV) 13:04 13:05 1 0
Dakaniya Talav(DKNT) 13:19 13:20 1 0
Kota Junction(KOTA) 14:00 14:10 10 0
Gurla Junction(GQL) 14:24 14:25 1 0
Keshorai Patan(KPTN) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Arnetha(ARE) 14:49 14:50 1 0
Kapren(KPZ) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Ghat ka Varana(GKB) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Laban(LBN) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Lakheri(LKE) 15:31 15:32 1 0
Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi(IDG) 15:54 15:55 1 0
Amli(AMLI) 16:06 16:07 1 0
Rawanjna Dungar(RWJ) 16:16 16:17 1 0
Kushtala(KTA) 16:25 16:26 1 0
Sawai Madhopur Junction(SWM) 16:49 16:50 1 0
Ranthambhore(RNT) 17:02 17:03 1 0
Mokholi(MXL) 17:14 17:15 1 0
Malarna(MLZ) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Nomoda(NMD) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Narayanpur Tatwara(NNW) 17:54 17:55 1 0
Lalpur Umri(LRU) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Gangapur City(GGC) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Chhoti Odai(COO) 18:44 18:45 1 0
Piloda(PDZ) 18:54 18:55 1 0
Khandip(KNDP) 19:01 19:02 1 0
Shri Mahabirji(SMBJ) 19:12 19:13 1 0
Hindaun City(HAN) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Fateh Singhpura(FSP) 19:49 19:50 1 0
Dumariya(DY) 19:59 20:00 1 0
Bayana Junction(BXN) 20:35 20:40 5 0
Kela Devi(KEV) 20:59 21:00 1 0
Pingora(PNGR) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Sewar(SWAR) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Bharatpur Junction(BTE) 21:55 22:00 5 0
Dhaurmui Jaghina(DUM) 22:09 22:10 1 0
Jajan Patti(JJA) 22:25 22:26 1 0
Murhesi Rampur(MSRP) 22:44 22:45 1 0
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 23:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ratlam - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) 59355 Ratlam Junction 07:00 Mathura Junction 23:45 Daily
Ratlam - Mathura MEMU 69155 Ratlam Junction 07:00 Mathura Junction 23:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

82420/ Anand Vihar Terminal - Bhubaneswar Suvidha Special run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of 12:55 and arrival time of 17:45. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22996/ Ajmer - Bandra (T.) SF Express (PT) run from Ajmer Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22994/ Mahuva - Bandra Terminus SF Express run from MAHUVA JN to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:55. Train runs on following days (Tuesday)
22956/ Kutch SF Express (PT) run from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22924/ Jamnagar - Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express run from Jamnagar to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday)