59236 Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    59236
  • Source
    MAHUVA JN/MHV
  • Destination
    Dhola Junction/DLJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    44km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    153km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    59235
  • Stops
    22
  • Avilable Class

59236/ Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between MAHUVA JN and Dhola Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 153km and average speed of the train is 44km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 59236/ Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) has 22 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
MAHUVA JN(MHV) origin 17:20 origin 0
Mota Jadra(MQZ) 17:26 17:27 1 0
Amritvel(AVL) 17:33 17:34 1 0
Sajanvar Road(SJF) 17:40 17:41 1 0
Dungar Junction(DGJ) 17:48 17:49 1 0
RAJULA JN(RLA) 18:03 18:04 1 0
Vavera(VVV) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Vijpadi Road(VJD) 18:18 18:19 1 0
MRYA(MRYA) 18:24 18:25 1 0
Gadhakda(GKD) 18:33 18:34 1 0
Badhada(BDHA) 18:42 18:43 1 0
SAVARKUNDLA(SVKD) 18:57 18:58 1 0
Jira Road(JIR) 19:12 19:13 1 0
BSWD(BSWD) 19:18 19:19 1 0
LILIYA MOTA(LMO) 19:27 19:28 1 0
Hathigadh(HTGR) 19:35 19:36 1 0
PCT(PCT) 19:41 19:42 1 0
Damnagar(DME) 19:53 19:54 1 0
DHASA JN(DAS) 20:07 20:09 2 0
Jaliya(JA) 20:23 20:24 1 0
IGRL(IGRL) 20:31 20:32 1 0
Dhola Junction(DLJ) 20:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) 59236 MAHUVA JN 17:20 Dhola Junction 20:50 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 59236.

  • How many days in a week 59236 Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 59236 Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 59236 Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 59236 Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at DHASA JN,

  • What is the Schedule of Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) runs between MAHUVA JN to Dhola Junction. It departs from MAHUVA JN at 17:20 and reaches Dhola Junction/DLJ at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 59236 ?
  • 59236 arrives on platform number at MAHUVA JN and at platform number at Dhola Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) took 3h 30m to cover total distance of 153km between MAHUVA JN and Dhola Junction.

  • What is the last station of Mahuva - Dhola Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Dhola Junction at 20:50 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

22439/ New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express run from New Delhi to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
12002/ New Delhi - Habibganj Shatabdi Express run from New Delhi to HabibGanj. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
09741/ Jaipur - Bayana Special run from Jaipur Junction to Bayana Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
09730/ Phulera - Jaipur Passenger Special run from Phulera Junction to Jaipur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
09721/ Jaipur - Udaipur City SpecialFare SF Special run from Jaipur Junction to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)