58412 Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58412
  • Source
    Brahmapur/BAM
  • Destination
    Bhubaneswar/BBS
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    27
  • Avilable Class

58412/ Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Brahmapur and Bhubaneswar. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58412/ Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Passenger (UnReserved) has 27 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Brahmapur(BAM) origin 14:30 origin 0
Jagan Nathapur(JNP) 14:37 14:38 1 0
Chatrapur(CAP) 14:47 14:48 1 0
Chatrapur Court(CAPC) 14:53 14:54 1 0
Ganjam(GAM) 15:00 15:01 1 0
Humma(HMA) 15:09 15:10 1 0
Rambha(RBA) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Khallikot(KIT) 15:30 15:31 1 0
Kalijai(KLJI) 15:36 15:37 1 0
Chilka(CLKA) 15:42 15:43 1 0
Balugaon(BALU) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Solari(SLZ) 15:58 15:59 1 0
Gangadharpur(GNGD) 16:06 16:07 1 0
Kuhuri(KUU) 16:15 16:16 1 0
Kalupara Ghat(KAPG) 16:24 16:25 1 0
Muketashwar(MKTP) 16:32 16:33 1 0
Bhusandpur(BSDP) 16:40 16:41 1 0
Nirakarpur(NKP) 16:48 16:49 1 0
Golabai(GLBA) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Tapang(TAP) 17:00 17:01 1 0
Dhaulimuhan(DLMH) 17:06 17:07 1 0
Kaipadar Road(KPXR) 17:12 17:13 1 0
Argul P.H.(ARGL) 17:18 17:19 1 0
Khurda Road Junction(KUR) 17:25 17:30 5 0
Retang(RTN) 17:40 17:41 1 0
Lingaraj Temple Road(LGTR) 17:45 17:46 1 0
Bhubaneswar(BBS) 18:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar MEMU 68412 Brahmapur 14:30 Bhubaneswar 18:45 Daily
Brahmapur - Bhubaneswar Passenger (UnReserved) 58412 Brahmapur 14:30 Bhubaneswar 18:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

11003/ Tutari (Rajyarani) Express (PT) run from Dadar Central to Sawantwadi Road. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14005/ Lichchhavi Express run from Sitamarhi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11043/ Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Madurai Weekly Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Madurai Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:58. Train runs on following days (Friday)
24227/ Varuna Express run from Varanasi Junction to Kanpur Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
22960/ Jamnagar - Surat InterCity Express run from Jamnagar to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:50. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)