58411 Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58411
  • Source
    Bhubaneswar/BBS
  • Destination
    Brahmapur/BAM
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    27
  • Avilable Class

58411/ Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhubaneswar and Brahmapur. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58411/ Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Passenger (UnReserved) has 27 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhubaneswar(BBS) origin 10:05 origin 0
Lingaraj Temple Road(LGTR) 10:10 10:11 1 0
Retang(RTN) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Khurda Road Junction(KUR) 10:30 10:45 15 0
Argul P.H.(ARGL) 10:52 10:53 1 0
Kaipadar Road(KPXR) 10:58 10:59 1 0
Dhaulimuhan(DLMH) 11:04 11:05 1 0
Tapang(TAP) 11:10 11:11 1 0
Golabai(GLBA) 11:16 11:17 1 0
Nirakarpur(NKP) 11:22 11:23 1 0
Bhusandpur(BSDP) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Muketashwar(MKTP) 11:36 11:37 1 0
Kalupara Ghat(KAPG) 11:43 11:44 1 0
Kuhuri(KUU) 11:51 11:52 1 0
Gangadharpur(GNGD) 11:59 12:00 1 0
Solari(SLZ) 12:05 12:06 1 0
Balugaon(BALU) 12:13 12:14 1 0
Chilka(CLKA) 12:23 12:24 1 0
Kalijai(KLJI) 12:29 12:30 1 0
Khallikot(KIT) 12:35 12:36 1 0
Rambha(RBA) 12:45 12:46 1 0
Humma(HMA) 12:55 12:56 1 0
Ganjam(GAM) 13:01 13:02 1 0
Chatrapur Court(CAPC) 13:08 13:09 1 0
Chatrapur(CAP) 13:13 13:14 1 0
Jagan Nathapur(JNP) 13:23 13:24 1 0
Brahmapur(BAM) 14:10 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur MEMU 68411 Bhubaneswar 10:05 Brahmapur 13:50 Daily
Bhubaneswar - Brahmapur Passenger (UnReserved) 58411 Bhubaneswar 10:05 Brahmapur 14:10 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

29019/ Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express run from Mandsor to Meerut City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
28182/ Katihar - Tatanagar Link Express (PT) run from Katihar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22944/ Indore - Pune SF Express (PT) run from Indore Junction to Pune Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:05. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)
22897/ Kandari Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:37. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22840/ Bhubaneswar - Rourkela Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)