58213 Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58213
  • Source
    Titlagarh Junction/TIG
  • Destination
    Bilaspur Junction/BSP
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    432km
  • Train Travel Time
    12h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58214
  • Stops
    49
  • Avilable Class

58213/ Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Titlagarh Junction and Bilaspur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 432km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58213/ Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger (UnReserved) has 49 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Titlagarh Junction(TIG) origin 09:00 origin 0
Sikir(SFK) 09:13 09:15 2 0
Badmal(BUDM) 09:28 09:30 2 0
Saintala(SFC) 09:45 09:47 2 0
Deogan Road(DFR) 10:00 10:02 2 0
Bolangir(BLGR) 10:15 10:20 5 0
Balangir Road(BNRD) 10:26 10:28 2 0
Loisingha(LSX) 10:43 10:45 2 0
Khalipali(KHPL) 11:05 11:07 2 0
Dungripali(DJX) 11:23 11:25 2 0
Barpali(BRPL) 11:43 11:45 2 0
Bargarh Road(BRGA) 12:25 12:30 5 0
Deobahal(DOBH) 12:45 12:46 1 0
Attabira(ATS) 13:00 13:02 2 0
Godbhaga(GBQ) 13:15 13:17 2 0
Hirakud(HKG) 13:30 13:32 2 0
Sambalpur Junction(SBP) 14:55 15:05 10 0
Sambalpur Road(SBPD) 15:10 15:12 2 0
Sarla Junction(SLRA) 15:20 15:22 2 0
Sason(SSN) 15:33 15:35 2 0
Rengali(RGL) 15:45 15:47 2 0
Lapanga(LPG) 16:00 16:02 2 0
Brundamal(BXQ) 16:20 16:22 2 0
Jharsuguda Road(JSGR) 16:45 16:50 5 0
Ib(IB) 17:34 17:35 1 0
Brajrajnagar(BRJN) 17:39 17:41 2 0
Belpahar(BPH) 17:49 17:51 2 0
Himgir(HGR) 18:02 18:03 1 0
Daghora(DAO) 18:10 18:11 1 0
Jamga(JMG) 18:21 18:22 1 0
Kotarlia(KRL) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Raigarh(RIG) 18:40 18:45 5 0
Kirodimalnagar(KDTR) 18:52 18:53 1 0
Bhupdeopur(BEF) 19:00 19:01 1 0
Robertson(ROB) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Kharsia(KHS) 19:18 19:20 2 0
Jharradih(JDI) 19:27 19:28 1 0
Sakti(SKT) 19:32 19:37 5 0
Jetha(JDDA) 19:47 19:48 1 0
Baradwar(BUA) 19:55 19:56 1 0
Saragaon Road(SGRD) 20:04 20:05 1 0
Champa Junction(CPH) 20:28 20:33 5 0
Janjgir Naila(NIA) 20:41 20:43 2 0
Kapan(KPNA) 20:50 20:51 1 0
Akaltara(AKT) 20:57 20:59 2 0
Kotmi Sonar Halt(KTSH) 21:06 21:07 1 0
Jairamnagar(JRMG) 21:13 21:14 1 0
Gatora(GTW) 21:25 21:27 2 0
Bilaspur Junction(BSP) 21:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Titlagarh - Bilaspur Passenger (UnReserved) 58213 Titlagarh Junction 09:00 Bilaspur Junction 21:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15769/ Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Alipur Duar Junction to Lumding Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
15111/ Chhapra - Varanasi City Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Chhapra Junction to Varanasi City. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
15069/ Gorakhpur - Aishbagh Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Aishbagh. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) run from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12409/ Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express (PT) run from Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)