58120 Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58120
  • Source
    Bhimalgondi/BMC
  • Destination
    Itwari Junction/ITR
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    91km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58119
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class
    SL

58120/ Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhimalgondi and Itwari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 91km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58120/ Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhimalgondi(BMC) origin 11:15 origin 0
Ghadela Halt(GELA) 11:22 11:23 1 0
Devi Halt(DVH) 11:27 11:28 1 0
Ramakona(RMO) 11:36 11:38 2 0
Sausar(SASR) 11:46 11:48 2 0
Berdi Halt(BDHT) 11:55 11:56 1 0
Lodhikheda(LDE) 12:02 12:04 2 0
Paradsinga Halt(PSK) 12:11 12:12 1 0
Saonga Halt(SZH) 12:17 12:18 1 0
Kelod(KLOD) 12:24 12:26 2 0
Saoner Junction(SONR) 12:36 12:38 2 0
Malegaon Vyenku(MGVK) 12:44 12:45 1 0
Takli Bhansali(TKLB) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Patansaongi(PTS) 12:53 12:55 2 0
Patansaongi Town Halt(PSX) 13:00 13:01 1 0
Pipla Halt(PQA) 13:07 13:08 1 0
Khapri Kheda(KPKD) 13:14 13:16 2 0
Koradih(KRDH) 13:22 13:23 1 0
Itwari Junction(ITR) 13:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) 58120 Bhimalgondi 11:15 Itwari Junction 13:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

11041/ Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Express (PT) run from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Chennai Central. Depart time of 14:02 and arrival time of 16:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22969/ Okha - Varanasi SF Express (PT) run from Okha to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:50. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
18464/ Prasanti Express (PT) run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17307/ Basava Express run from Mysuru Junction to Bagalkot Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:57. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14312/ Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) (PT) run from Bhuj to Bareilly Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday)