58120 Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58120
  • Source
    Bhimalgondi/BMC
  • Destination
    Itwari Junction/ITR
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    91km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58119
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class
    SL

58120/ Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhimalgondi and Itwari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 91km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58120/ Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhimalgondi(BMC) origin 11:15 origin 0
Ghadela Halt(GELA) 11:22 11:23 1 0
Devi Halt(DVH) 11:27 11:28 1 0
Ramakona(RMO) 11:36 11:38 2 0
Sausar(SASR) 11:46 11:48 2 0
Berdi Halt(BDHT) 11:55 11:56 1 0
Lodhikheda(LDE) 12:02 12:04 2 0
Paradsinga Halt(PSK) 12:11 12:12 1 0
Saonga Halt(SZH) 12:17 12:18 1 0
Kelod(KLOD) 12:24 12:26 2 0
Saoner Junction(SONR) 12:36 12:38 2 0
Malegaon Vyenku(MGVK) 12:44 12:45 1 0
Takli Bhansali(TKLB) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Patansaongi(PTS) 12:53 12:55 2 0
Patansaongi Town Halt(PSX) 13:00 13:01 1 0
Pipla Halt(PQA) 13:07 13:08 1 0
Khapri Kheda(KPKD) 13:14 13:16 2 0
Koradih(KRDH) 13:22 13:23 1 0
Itwari Junction(ITR) 13:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) 58120 Bhimalgondi 11:15 Itwari Junction 13:45 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 58120.

  • How many days in a week 58120 Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 58120 Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 58120 Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 58120 Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Ramakona, Sausar, Lodhikheda, Kelod, Saoner Junction, Patansaongi, Khapri Kheda,

  • What is the Schedule of Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Bhimalgondi to Itwari Junction. It departs from Bhimalgondi at 11:15 and reaches Itwari Junction/ITR at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 58120 ?
  • 58120 arrives on platform number at Bhimalgondi and at platform number at Itwari Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) took 2h 30m to cover total distance of 91km between Bhimalgondi and Itwari Junction.

  • What is the last station of Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Itwari Junction at 13:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

70102/ KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU run from Karwar to Madgaon Jn. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 07:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70101/ PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU run from Madgaon Jn to Karwar. Depart time of 19:00 and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66022/ TPTY-MMC PASSR run from Tiruttani to Chennai Ctrl Suburban. Depart time of 07:00 and arrival time of 09:46. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66021/ MMC-TPTY MEMU run from Chennai Ctrl Suburban to Arakkonam Jn. Depart time of 19:10 and arrival time of 20:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66016/ AJJ-MSB PASSR run from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Beach. Depart time of 06:20 and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)