58120 Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    58120
  • Source
    Bhimalgondi/BMC
  • Destination
    Itwari Junction/ITR
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    91km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    58119
  • Stops
    19
  • Avilable Class
    SL

58120/ Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhimalgondi and Itwari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 91km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 58120/ Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) has 19 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhimalgondi(BMC) origin 11:15 origin 0
Ghadela Halt(GELA) 11:22 11:23 1 0
Devi Halt(DVH) 11:27 11:28 1 0
Ramakona(RMO) 11:36 11:38 2 0
Sausar(SASR) 11:46 11:48 2 0
Berdi Halt(BDHT) 11:55 11:56 1 0
Lodhikheda(LDE) 12:02 12:04 2 0
Paradsinga Halt(PSK) 12:11 12:12 1 0
Saonga Halt(SZH) 12:17 12:18 1 0
Kelod(KLOD) 12:24 12:26 2 0
Saoner Junction(SONR) 12:36 12:38 2 0
Malegaon Vyenku(MGVK) 12:44 12:45 1 0
Takli Bhansali(TKLB) 12:49 12:50 1 0
Patansaongi(PTS) 12:53 12:55 2 0
Patansaongi Town Halt(PSX) 13:00 13:01 1 0
Pipla Halt(PQA) 13:07 13:08 1 0
Khapri Kheda(KPKD) 13:14 13:16 2 0
Koradih(KRDH) 13:22 13:23 1 0
Itwari Junction(ITR) 13:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhimalgondi - Itwari Passenger (UnReserved) 58120 Bhimalgondi 11:15 Itwari Junction 13:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

14234/ Saryu Express (UnReserved) run from Mankapur Junction to Prayag Ghat. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)