57651 Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57651
  • Source
    Secunderabad Junction/SC
  • Destination
    Repalle/RAL
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    341km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57652
  • Stops
    40
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57651/ Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Secunderabad Junction and Repalle. The total distance covered by the train is 341km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57651/ Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) has 40 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Secunderabad Junction(SC) origin 10:50 origin 0
Moula Ali(MLY) 10:58 10:59 1 0
Charlapalli(CHZ) 11:08 11:09 1 0
Ghatkesar(GT) 11:18 11:19 1 0
Bibinagar(BN) 11:28 11:29 1 0
Nagireddipalli(NRDP) 12:13 12:14 1 0
Valigonda(VLG) 12:28 12:29 1 0
Ramannapet(RMNP) 12:39 12:40 1 0
Chityala(CTYL) 12:49 12:50 1 0
ShriRampuram(SRMR) 13:01 13:02 1 0
Nalgonda(NLDA) 13:17 13:18 1 0
Tipparthi(TPPI) 13:30 13:31 1 0
Miryalaguda(MRGA) 13:47 13:48 1 0
Vishnupuram(VNUP) 14:06 14:07 1 0
Pondugula(PDGL) 14:15 14:16 1 0
Nadikude Junction(NDKD) 14:27 14:28 1 0
Tummalacheruvu(TMLU) 14:44 14:45 1 0
Piduguralla(PGRL) 15:06 15:07 1 0
Bellamkonda(BMKD) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Reddigudem(REM) 15:25 15:26 1 0
Sattenapalle(SAP) 15:40 15:41 1 0
Gudipudi(GPDE) 15:45 15:46 1 0
Peddakurapadu(PKPU) 15:54 15:55 1 0
Lingamguntla(LIN) 16:01 16:02 1 0
Siripuram(SRPM) 16:06 16:07 1 0
Mandapadu(MDPD) 16:14 16:15 1 0
Bandarupalle(BDPL) 16:21 16:22 1 0
Nallapadu Junction(NLPD) 16:34 16:35 1 0
Guntur Junction(GNT) 17:55 18:00 5 0
Vejandla(VJA) 18:18 18:19 1 0
Sangam Jagarlamudi(SJL) 18:27 18:28 1 0
Angalakuduru(AKU) 18:34 18:35 1 0
Tenali Junction(TEL) 18:50 19:00 10 0
Chinnaravuru(CIV) 19:10 19:11 1 0
Zampini(ZPI) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Vemuru(VMU) 19:26 19:27 1 0
Penumarru(PUMU) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Bhattiprolu(BQU) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Palikona(POA) 19:47 19:48 1 0
Repalle(RAL) 20:10 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) 57651 Secunderabad Junction 10:50 Repalle 20:10 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

20805/ Andhra Pradesh Express run from Visakhapatnam Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22988/ Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express run from Agra Fort to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22822/ Birsa Munda Express (UnReserved) run from Purulia Junction to Jhargram. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:00. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
22626/ KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central AC Double Decker Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22615/ Tirupati - Coimbatore Intercity Express run from Tirupati Main to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:40. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)