57651 Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57651
  • Source
    Secunderabad Junction/SC
  • Destination
    Repalle/RAL
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    341km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57652
  • Stops
    40
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57651/ Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Secunderabad Junction and Repalle. The total distance covered by the train is 341km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57651/ Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) has 40 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Secunderabad Junction(SC) origin 10:50 origin 0
Moula Ali(MLY) 10:58 10:59 1 0
Charlapalli(CHZ) 11:08 11:09 1 0
Ghatkesar(GT) 11:18 11:19 1 0
Bibinagar(BN) 11:28 11:29 1 0
Nagireddipalli(NRDP) 12:13 12:14 1 0
Valigonda(VLG) 12:28 12:29 1 0
Ramannapet(RMNP) 12:39 12:40 1 0
Chityala(CTYL) 12:49 12:50 1 0
ShriRampuram(SRMR) 13:01 13:02 1 0
Nalgonda(NLDA) 13:17 13:18 1 0
Tipparthi(TPPI) 13:30 13:31 1 0
Miryalaguda(MRGA) 13:47 13:48 1 0
Vishnupuram(VNUP) 14:06 14:07 1 0
Pondugula(PDGL) 14:15 14:16 1 0
Nadikude Junction(NDKD) 14:27 14:28 1 0
Tummalacheruvu(TMLU) 14:44 14:45 1 0
Piduguralla(PGRL) 15:06 15:07 1 0
Bellamkonda(BMKD) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Reddigudem(REM) 15:25 15:26 1 0
Sattenapalle(SAP) 15:40 15:41 1 0
Gudipudi(GPDE) 15:45 15:46 1 0
Peddakurapadu(PKPU) 15:54 15:55 1 0
Lingamguntla(LIN) 16:01 16:02 1 0
Siripuram(SRPM) 16:06 16:07 1 0
Mandapadu(MDPD) 16:14 16:15 1 0
Bandarupalle(BDPL) 16:21 16:22 1 0
Nallapadu Junction(NLPD) 16:34 16:35 1 0
Guntur Junction(GNT) 17:55 18:00 5 0
Vejandla(VJA) 18:18 18:19 1 0
Sangam Jagarlamudi(SJL) 18:27 18:28 1 0
Angalakuduru(AKU) 18:34 18:35 1 0
Tenali Junction(TEL) 18:50 19:00 10 0
Chinnaravuru(CIV) 19:10 19:11 1 0
Zampini(ZPI) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Vemuru(VMU) 19:26 19:27 1 0
Penumarru(PUMU) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Bhattiprolu(BQU) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Palikona(POA) 19:47 19:48 1 0
Repalle(RAL) 20:10 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) 57651 Secunderabad Junction 10:50 Repalle 20:10 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12463/ Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
19567/ Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express (PT) run from Tuticorin to Okha. Depart time of and arrival time of 01:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
18029/ Mumbai LTT - Shalimar Kurla Express (PT) run from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kolkata Shalimar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17025/ Manuguru - Secunderabad Express run from Manuguru to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of 21:31 and arrival time of 04:48. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14307/ Prayag Ghat - Bareilly Express run from Prayag Ghat to Bareilly Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:11. Train runs on following days (Daily)