57651 Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57651
  • Source
    Secunderabad Junction/SC
  • Destination
    Repalle/RAL
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    340km
  • Train Travel Time
    9h 20m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57652
  • Stops
    40
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57651/ Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Secunderabad Junction and Repalle. The total distance covered by the train is 340km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57651/ Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) has 40 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Secunderabad Junction(SC) origin 10:50 origin 0
Moula Ali(MLY) 10:58 10:59 1 0
Charlapalli(CHZ) 11:08 11:09 1 0
Ghatkesar(GT) 11:18 11:19 1 0
Bibinagar(BN) 11:28 11:29 1 0
Nagireddipalli(NRDP) 12:13 12:14 1 0
Valigonda(VLG) 12:28 12:29 1 0
Ramannapet(RMNP) 12:39 12:40 1 0
Chityala(CTYL) 12:49 12:50 1 0
ShriRampuram(SRMR) 13:01 13:02 1 0
Nalgonda(NLDA) 13:17 13:18 1 0
Tipparthi(TPPI) 13:30 13:31 1 0
Miryalaguda(MRGA) 13:47 13:48 1 0
Vishnupuram(VNUP) 14:06 14:07 1 0
Pondugula(PDGL) 14:15 14:16 1 0
Nadikude Junction(NDKD) 14:27 14:28 1 0
Tummalacheruvu(TMLU) 14:44 14:45 1 0
Piduguralla(PGRL) 15:06 15:07 1 0
Bellamkonda(BMKD) 15:19 15:20 1 0
Reddigudem(REM) 15:25 15:26 1 0
Sattenapalle(SAP) 15:40 15:41 1 0
Gudipudi(GPDE) 15:45 15:46 1 0
Peddakurapadu(PKPU) 15:54 15:55 1 0
Lingamguntla(LIN) 16:01 16:02 1 0
Siripuram(SRPM) 16:06 16:07 1 0
Mandapadu(MDPD) 16:14 16:15 1 0
Bandarupalle(BDPL) 16:21 16:22 1 0
Nallapadu Junction(NLPD) 16:34 16:35 1 0
Guntur Junction(GNT) 17:55 18:00 5 0
Vejandla(VJA) 18:18 18:19 1 0
Sangam Jagarlamudi(SJL) 18:27 18:28 1 0
Angalakuduru(AKU) 18:34 18:35 1 0
Tenali Junction(TEL) 18:50 19:00 10 0
Chinnaravuru(CIV) 19:10 19:11 1 0
Zampini(ZPI) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Vemuru(VMU) 19:26 19:27 1 0
Penumarru(PUMU) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Bhattiprolu(BQU) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Palikona(POA) 19:47 19:48 1 0
Repalle(RAL) 20:10 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) 57651 Secunderabad Junction 10:50 Repalle 20:10 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 57651.

  • How many days in a week 57651 Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 57651 Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 57651 Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 57651 Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) train is 10m at Tenali Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Secunderabad Junction to Repalle. It departs from Secunderabad Junction at 10:50 and reaches Repalle/RAL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 57651 ?
  • 57651 arrives on platform number 3 at Secunderabad Junction and at platform number 1 at Repalle.

  • What is the travel route and time of Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) took 9h 20m to cover total distance of 340km between Secunderabad Junction and Repalle.

  • What is the last station of Secunderabad - Repalle Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Repalle at 20:10 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains