57564 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger
  • Number
    57564
  • Source
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Destination
    Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    281km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57563
  • Stops
    29
  • Avilable Class
    3A, SL

57564/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by the train is 281km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57564/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger has 29 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) origin 23:30 origin 0
Pathrad(PARD) 23:42 23:43 1 0
Mugat(MGC) 23:49 23:50 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 00:18 00:20 2 1
Sivungaon(SVN) 00:39 00:40 1 1
Umri(UMRI) 00:54 00:55 1 1
Bolsa(BLSA) 01:04 01:05 1 1
Karkheli(KEK) 01:14 01:15 1 1
Dharmabad(DAB) 01:29 01:30 1 1
Basar(BSX) 01:44 01:45 1 1
Navipet(NVT) 01:57 01:58 1 1
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 02:09 02:10 1 1
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 02:15 02:20 5 1
Kamareddi(KMC) 03:15 03:17 2 1
Akanapet(AKE) 03:44 03:45 1 1
Mirzapalli(MZL) 03:54 03:55 1 1
Wadiaram(WDR) 04:04 04:05 1 1
Masaipet(ME) 04:14 04:15 1 1
Brahmanapalli(BMPL) 04:19 04:20 1 1
Manoharabad(MOB) 04:29 04:30 1 1
Dabilpur(DBV) 04:39 04:40 1 1
Medchal(MED) 04:59 05:00 1 1
Gowdavalli(GWV) 05:19 05:20 1 1
Gundla Pochampally(GDPL) 05:24 05:25 1 1
Bolarum(BMO) 06:04 06:05 1 1
Cavalry Barracks(CVB) 06:14 06:15 1 1
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 06:39 06:40 1 1
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 07:10 07:15 5 1
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) 07:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger 57564 Hazur Sahib Nanded 23:30 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 07:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22680/ Hassan - Yesvantpur InterCity Express run from Hassan Junction to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of 06:10 and arrival time of 09:52. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22616/ Coimbatore-Tirupati SF Intercity Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Tirupati Main. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday)
22478/ Jaipur - Jodhpur SF Intercity Express run from Jaipur Junction to Jodhpur Junction. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 11:42. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22439/ New Delhi - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express run from New Delhi to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra. Depart time of 06:00 and arrival time of 14:12. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22436/ New Delhi - Varanasi Vande Bharat Express run from New Delhi to Varanasi Junction. Depart time of 06:20 and arrival time of 14:45. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)