57564 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger
  • Number
    57564
  • Source
    Hazur Sahib Nanded/NED
  • Destination
    Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB
  • Train Avg. speed
    34km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    281km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57563
  • Stops
    29
  • Avilable Class
    3A, SL

57564/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. The total distance covered by the train is 281km and average speed of the train is 34km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57564/ Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger has 29 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) origin 23:30 origin 0
Pathrad(PARD) 23:42 23:43 1 0
Mugat(MGC) 23:49 23:50 1 0
Mudkhed Junction(MUE) 00:18 00:20 2 1
Sivungaon(SVN) 00:39 00:40 1 1
Umri(UMRI) 00:54 00:55 1 1
Bolsa(BLSA) 01:04 01:05 1 1
Karkheli(KEK) 01:14 01:15 1 1
Dharmabad(DAB) 01:29 01:30 1 1
Basar(BSX) 01:44 01:45 1 1
Navipet(NVT) 01:57 01:58 1 1
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 02:09 02:10 1 1
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 02:15 02:20 5 1
Kamareddi(KMC) 03:15 03:17 2 1
Akanapet(AKE) 03:44 03:45 1 1
Mirzapalli(MZL) 03:54 03:55 1 1
Wadiaram(WDR) 04:04 04:05 1 1
Masaipet(ME) 04:14 04:15 1 1
Brahmanapalli(BMPL) 04:19 04:20 1 1
Manoharabad(MOB) 04:29 04:30 1 1
Dabilpur(DBV) 04:39 04:40 1 1
Medchal(MED) 04:59 05:00 1 1
Gowdavalli(GWV) 05:19 05:20 1 1
Gundla Pochampally(GDPL) 05:24 05:25 1 1
Bolarum(BMO) 06:03 06:05 2 1
Cavalry Barracks(CVB) 06:14 06:15 1 1
Malkajgiri Junction(MJF) 06:39 06:40 1 1
Secunderabad Junction(SC) 07:10 07:15 5 1
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) 07:45 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger 57564 Hazur Sahib Nanded 23:30 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 07:45 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger ?
  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger Train Number is 57564.

  • How many days in a week 57564 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger runs ?
  • 57564 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 57564 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 57564 Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger train is 5m at Nizamabad Junction, Secunderabad Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger ?
  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger runs between Hazur Sahib Nanded to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally. It departs from Hazur Sahib Nanded at 23:30 and reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally/HYB at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 57564 ?
  • 57564 arrives on platform number 4 at Hazur Sahib Nanded and at platform number 1 at Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

  • What is the travel route and time of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger?
  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger took 8h 15m to cover total distance of 281km between Hazur Sahib Nanded and Hyderabad Deccan Nampally.

  • What is the last station of Hazur Sahib Nanded - Hyderabad Passenger and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Hyderabad Deccan Nampally at 07:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains