57503 Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57503
  • Source
    Mirzapalli/MZL
  • Destination
    Bodhan»/BDHN
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    115km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57502
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

57503/ Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Mirzapalli and Bodhan». The total distance covered by the train is 115km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57503/ Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Mirzapalli(MZL) origin 15:30 origin 0
Shankapur Halt(SNPH) 15:35 15:36 1 0
Akanapet(AKE) 15:41 15:42 1 0
Bhiknur(BKU) 15:51 15:52 1 0
Tippapur(THPR) 15:54 15:55 1 0
Talmadla(TMD) 16:04 16:05 1 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 16:28 16:30 2 0
Uppalavai(UPW) 16:40 16:41 1 0
Sirnapalli(SCP) 16:51 16:52 1 0
Indalvai(IDL) 17:03 17:04 1 0
Dichpalli(DHP) 17:19 17:20 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 17:50 17:55 5 0
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 18:04 18:05 1 0
Yedapalli(YDP) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Shakar Nagar(SKNR) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Bodhan»(BDHN) 18:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) 57503 Mirzapalli 15:30 Bodhan» 18:45 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 57503.

  • How many days in a week 57503 Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 57503 Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 57503 Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 57503 Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) train is 5m at Nizamabad Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Mirzapalli to Bodhan». It departs from Mirzapalli at 15:30 and reaches Bodhan»/BDHN at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 57503 ?
  • 57503 arrives on platform number 1 at Mirzapalli and at platform number 1 at Bodhan».

  • What is the travel route and time of Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) took 3h 15m to cover total distance of 115km between Mirzapalli and Bodhan».

  • What is the last station of Mirzapalli - Bodhan Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Bodhan» at 18:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

70102/ KAWR-MAO-PERN DEMU run from Karwar to Madgaon Jn. Depart time of 06:02 and arrival time of 07:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
70101/ PERN - MAO- KAWR DEMU run from Madgaon Jn to Karwar. Depart time of 19:00 and arrival time of 20:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66021/ MMC-TPTY MEMU run from Chennai Ctrl Suburban to Arakkonam Jn. Depart time of 19:10 and arrival time of 20:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66016/ AJJ-MSB PASSR run from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Beach. Depart time of 06:23 and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66015/ MMC-TPTY MEMU run from Chennai Ctrl Suburban to Arakkonam Jn. Depart time of 07:05 and arrival time of 09:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)