57502 Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57502
  • Source
    Bodhan»/BDHN
  • Destination
    Mirzapalli/MZL
  • Train Avg. speed
    33km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    115km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57503
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class

57502/ Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bodhan» and Mirzapalli. The total distance covered by the train is 115km and average speed of the train is 33km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57502/ Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bodhan»(BDHN) origin 07:55 origin 0
Shakar Nagar(SKNR) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Yedapalli(YDP) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Jankampet Junction(JKM) 08:29 08:30 1 0
Nizamabad Junction(NZB) 09:01 09:02 1 0
Dichpalli(DHP) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Indalvai(IDL) 09:27 09:28 1 0
Sirnapalli(SCP) 09:37 09:38 1 0
Uppalavai(UPW) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Kamareddi(KMC) 10:30 10:32 2 0
Talmadla(TMD) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Tippapur(THPR) 10:49 10:50 1 0
Bhiknur(BKU) 10:59 11:00 1 0
Akanapet(AKE) 11:10 11:11 1 0
Shankapur Halt(SNPH) 11:15 11:16 1 0
Mirzapalli(MZL) 11:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) 57502 Bodhan» 07:55 Mirzapalli 11:25 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 57502.

  • How many days in a week 57502 Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 57502 Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 57502 Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 57502 Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) train is 2m at Kamareddi,

  • What is the Schedule of Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Bodhan» to Mirzapalli. It departs from Bodhan» at 07:55 and reaches Mirzapalli/MZL at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 57502 ?
  • 57502 arrives on platform number 1 at Bodhan» and at platform number 1 at Mirzapalli.

  • What is the travel route and time of Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) took 3h 30m to cover total distance of 115km between Bodhan» and Mirzapalli.

  • What is the last station of Bodhan - Mirzapalli Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Mirzapalli at 11:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

66022/ TPTY-MMC PASSR run from Tiruttani to Chennai Ctrl Suburban. Depart time of 07:00 and arrival time of 09:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66016/ AJJ-MSB PASSR run from Arakkonam Jn to Chennai Beach. Depart time of 06:20 and arrival time of 08:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66015/ MMC-TPTY MEMU run from Chennai Ctrl Suburban to Arakkonam Jn. Depart time of 07:00 and arrival time of 09:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66013/ MMC-AJJ EMU LOCAL run from Chennai Ctrl Suburban to Arakkonam Jn. Depart time of 20:20 and arrival time of 21:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
66011/ MMC-AJJ PASSR run from Chennai Ctrl Suburban to Arakkonam Jn. Depart time of 16:00 and arrival time of 18:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)