57469 Kurnool City - Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kurnool City - Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57469
  • Source
    Kurnool City/KRNT
  • Destination
    Guntakal Junction/GTL
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    123 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class

57469/ Kurnool City - Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kurnool City and Guntakal Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 123 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57469/ Kurnool City - Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved) has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kurnool City(KRNT) origin 18:55 origin 0
Dupadu(DUU) 19:04 19:05 1 0
Ulindakonda(UKD) 19:13 19:14 1 0
Veldurti(VDI) 19:24 19:25 1 0
Bogolu(BVO) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Dhone Junction(DHNE) 19:55 20:00 5 0
Malliyala(MYL) 20:19 20:20 1 0
Linganeni Doddi(LMD) 20:29 20:30 1 0
Pendekallu Junction(PDL) 20:39 20:40 1 0
Edduladoddi(EDD) 20:49 20:50 1 0
Tuggali(TGL) 21:09 21:10 1 0
Maddikera(MKR) 21:21 21:22 1 0
Mallappa Gate(MLGT) 21:29 21:30 1 0
Guntakal Junction(GTL) 22:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kurnool City - Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved) 57469 Kurnool City 18:55 Guntakal Junction 22:05 Daily
Kurnool City - Guntakal DEMU 77413 Kurnool City 18:55 Guntakal Junction 22:05 Daily
Kurnool City - Guntakal Passenger (UnReserved) 57467 Kurnool City 08:10 Guntakal Junction 11:00 Daily
Kurnool City - Guntakal DEMU 77415 Kurnool City 08:10 Guntakal Junction 11:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

23347/ Singrauli - Patna Link Express run from Singrauli to Patna Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22981/ Kota - Shri Ganganagar SF Express run from Kota Junction to Shri Ganganagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Friday, Saturday)
22812/ New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (via Adra) (PT) run from New Delhi to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 16:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Friday)
22643/ Ernakulam - Patna SF Express (via Asansol) (PT) run from Ernakulam Junction to Patna Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday)
22445/ Kanpur - Amritsar Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Kanpur Central to Amritsar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:35. Train runs on following days (Monday)