57330 Guntur - Tirupati Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Guntur - Tirupati Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57330
  • Source
    Guntur Junction/GNT
  • Destination
    Tirupati Main/TPTY
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    49
  • Avilable Class

57330/ Guntur - Tirupati Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Guntur Junction and Tirupati Main. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57330/ Guntur - Tirupati Passenger (UnReserved) has 49 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Guntur Junction(GNT) origin 01:00 origin 0
Vejandla(VJA) 01:11 01:12 1 0
Sangam Jagarlamudi(SJL) 01:17 01:18 1 0
Tenali Junction(TEL) 02:05 02:15 10 0
Tsunduru(TSR) 02:25 02:26 1 0
Modukuru(MDKU) 02:31 02:32 1 0
Nidubrolu(NDO) 02:39 02:40 1 0
Appikatla(APL) 02:52 02:53 1 0
Bapatla(BPP) 03:02 03:03 1 0
Stuartpuram(SPF) 03:11 03:12 1 0
Chirala(CLX) 04:19 04:20 1 0
Jandrapeta(JAQ) 04:26 04:27 1 0
Vetapalem(VTM) 04:32 04:33 1 0
Kottapandillapalli(KPLL) 04:37 04:38 1 0
Kadavakuduru(KVDU) 04:44 04:45 1 0
Chinnaganjam(CJM) 04:52 04:53 1 0
Uppugunduru(UGD) 05:01 05:02 1 0
Raparla Halt(RPRL) 05:07 05:08 1 0
Ammanabrolu(ANB) 05:13 05:14 1 0
Karavadi(KRV) 05:19 05:20 1 0
Ongole(OGL) 05:40 05:42 2 0
Surareddipalem(SDM) 05:53 05:54 1 0
Tanguturu(TNR) 06:03 06:04 1 0
Singarayakonda(SKM) 06:13 06:14 1 0
Ulavapadu(UPD) 06:23 06:24 1 0
Tettu(TTU) 06:35 06:36 1 0
Kavali(KVZ) 06:48 06:49 1 0
Sri Venkateswarapalem(SVPM) 06:59 07:00 1 0
Bitragunta(BTTR) 07:09 07:10 1 0
Alluru Road(AXR) 07:22 07:23 1 0
Talamanchi(TMC) 07:31 07:32 1 0
Kodavaluru(KJJ) 07:37 07:38 1 0
Padugupadu(PGU) 07:44 07:45 1 0
Nellore(NLR) 07:51 07:52 1 0
Nellore South(NLS) 07:56 07:57 1 0
Vedayapalem(VDE) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Venkatachalam(VKT) 08:12 08:13 1 0
Manubolu(MBL) 08:35 08:36 1 0
Gudur Junction(GDR) 09:24 09:25 1 0
Kondagunta(KQA) 09:34 09:35 1 0
Vendodu(VDD) 09:44 09:45 1 0
Nidigallu(NDZ) 09:55 09:56 1 0
Venkatagiri(VKI) 10:02 10:03 1 0
Yellakaru(YLK) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Sri Kalahasti(KHT) 10:29 10:30 1 0
Rachagunneri(RCG) 10:42 10:43 1 0
Yerpedu(YPD) 10:55 10:56 1 0
Renigunta Junction(RU) 11:15 11:20 5 0
Tirupati Main(TPTY) 11:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Guntur - Tirupati MEMU 67232 Guntur Junction 00:30 Tirupati Main 11:50 Daily
Guntur - Tirupati Passenger (UnReserved) 57330 Guntur Junction 01:00 Tirupati Main 11:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22839/ Rourkela - Bhubaneswar Intercity SF Express run from Rourkela Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22187/ Habibganj - Jabalpur Intercity Express run from HabibGanj to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22162/ Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani SF Express run from Damoh to Bhopal Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
18511/ Koraput - Vishakhapatnam InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Koraput Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:25. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Saturday)
18420/ Jaynagar - Puri Weekly Express run from Jaynagar to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 03:20. Train runs on following days (Saturday)