57329 Tirupati - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tirupati - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57329
  • Source
    Tirupati Main/TPTY
  • Destination
    Guntur Junction/GNT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    49
  • Avilable Class

57329/ Tirupati - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Tirupati Main and Guntur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57329/ Tirupati - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) has 49 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Tirupati Main(TPTY) origin 15:00 origin 0
Renigunta Junction(RU) 15:15 15:20 5 0
Yerpedu(YPD) 15:31 15:32 1 0
Rachagunneri(RCG) 15:38 15:39 1 0
Sri Kalahasti(KHT) 15:46 15:47 1 0
Yellakaru(YLK) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Venkatagiri(VKI) 16:10 16:11 1 0
Nidigallu(NDZ) 16:19 16:20 1 0
Vendodu(VDD) 16:27 16:28 1 0
Kondagunta(KQA) 16:39 16:40 1 0
Gudur Junction(GDR) 17:15 17:20 5 0
Manubolu(MBL) 17:29 17:30 1 0
Venkatachalam(VKT) 17:40 17:41 1 0
Vedayapalem(VDE) 17:49 17:50 1 0
Nellore South(NLS) 17:55 17:56 1 0
Nellore(NLR) 18:00 18:02 2 0
Padugupadu(PGU) 18:07 18:08 1 0
Kodavaluru(KJJ) 18:14 18:15 1 0
Talamanchi(TMC) 18:20 18:21 1 0
Alluru Road(AXR) 18:30 18:31 1 0
Bitragunta(BTTR) 18:58 19:00 2 0
Sri Venkateswarapalem(SVPM) 19:03 19:04 1 0
Kavali(KVZ) 19:12 19:13 1 0
Tettu(TTU) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Ulavapadu(UPD) 19:27 19:30 3 0
Singarayakonda(SKM) 19:37 19:38 1 0
Tanguturu(TNR) 19:47 19:56 9 0
Surareddipalem(SDM) 20:05 20:06 1 0
Ongole(OGL) 20:18 20:22 4 0
Karavadi(KRV) 20:29 20:30 1 0
Ammanabrolu(ANB) 20:35 20:36 1 0
Raparla Halt(RPRL) 20:39 20:40 1 0
Uppugunduru(UGD) 20:43 20:44 1 0
Chinnaganjam(CJM) 21:24 21:25 1 0
Kadavakuduru(KVDU) 21:29 21:30 1 0
Kottapandillapalli(KPLL) 21:33 21:34 1 0
Vetapalem(VTM) 21:52 21:53 1 0
Jandrapeta(JAQ) 21:56 21:57 1 0
Chirala(CLX) 22:03 22:04 1 0
Stuartpuram(SPF) 22:13 22:14 1 0
Bapatla(BPP) 22:19 22:20 1 0
Appikatla(APL) 22:28 22:29 1 0
Nidubrolu(NDO) 23:29 23:30 1 0
Modukuru(MDKU) 23:37 23:38 1 0
Tsunduru(TSR) 23:47 23:48 1 0
Tenali Junction(TEL) 01:55 02:06 11 1
Sangam Jagarlamudi(SJL) 02:16 02:17 1 1
Vejandla(VJA) 02:23 02:24 1 1
Guntur Junction(GNT) 03:00 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Tirupati - Guntur MEMU 67231 Tirupati Main 15:00 Guntur Junction 03:00 Daily
Tirupati - Guntur Passenger (UnReserved) 57329 Tirupati Main 15:00 Guntur Junction 03:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22918/ Haridwar - Bandra Terminus SF Express run from Haridwar to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:00. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22684/ Lucknow - Yesvantpur SF Express (Via Kacheguda) run from Lucknow Charbagh NR to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22481/ Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express run from Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22420/ Suhaildev SF Express (Via Lucknow) run from Anand Vihar Terminal to Ghazipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
22417/ Varanasi - New Delhi Mahamana Express run from Varanasi Junction to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:20. Train runs on following days (Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)