57274 Tirupati - Hubballi Intercity Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Tirupati - Hubballi Intercity Passenger
  • Number
    57274
  • Source
    Tirupati Main/TPTY
  • Destination
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Train Avg. speed
    38km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    578km
  • Train Travel Time
    15h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57273
  • Stops
    63
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57274/ Tirupati - Hubballi Intercity Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Tirupati Main and HUBLI JN. The total distance covered by the train is 578km and average speed of the train is 38km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57274/ Tirupati - Hubballi Intercity Passenger has 63 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Tirupati Main(TPTY) origin 06:10 origin 0
Renigunta Junction(RU) 06:30 06:35 5 0
Mamanduru(MRM) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Balapalle(BLPE) 06:54 06:55 1 0
Settigunta(SF) 07:04 07:05 1 0
Koduru(KOU) 07:14 07:15 1 0
Anantarajupet(ANE) 07:24 07:25 1 0
Obulavaripalli(OBVP) 07:29 07:30 1 0
Reddipalle(RPL) 07:35 07:36 1 0
Pullampet(PMT) 07:44 07:45 1 0
Razampeta(RJP) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Hastavaram(HAQ) 08:04 08:05 1 0
Nandalur(NRE) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Mantapampalle(MMPL) 08:24 08:25 1 0
Ontimitta(VNM) 08:29 08:30 1 0
Bhakarapet(BKPT) 08:39 08:40 1 0
Kanamalo Palle(KNLP) 08:49 08:50 1 0
Kadapa Junction(HX) 09:00 09:05 5 0
Krishnapuram(KPU) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Gangayapalle(GPY) 09:29 09:30 1 0
Kamalapuram(KKM) 09:35 09:40 5 0
Yerragudipad(YGD) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Yerraguntla Junction(YA) 10:04 10:05 1 0
Kalamalla(KMH) 10:14 10:15 1 0
Muddanuru(MOO) 10:24 10:25 1 0
Mangapatnam(MUM) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Kondapuram(KDP) 10:50 11:00 10 0
Regadipalli(RLL) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Vanganur(VRN) 11:19 11:20 1 0
Challavaripalli(CLPE) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Tadipatri(TU) 11:39 11:40 1 0
Komali(KMQA) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Juturu(JUR) 11:57 11:58 1 0
Vemulapadu(VML) 12:09 12:10 1 0
Rayala Cheruvu(RLO) 12:19 12:20 1 0
Jakkalacheruvu(JKO) 12:31 12:32 1 0
Gooty Junction(GY) 12:55 13:00 5 0
Patakottacheruvu(PLU) 13:14 13:15 1 0
Nakkanadoddi(NKDO) 13:24 13:25 1 0
Timmanacherla(TIM) 13:34 13:35 1 0
Guntakal Junction(GTL) 14:00 14:10 10 0
Bantanahal(BLL) 14:29 14:30 1 0
Bevinahalu(BNL) 14:39 14:40 1 0
T Sakibanda(TKBN) 14:46 14:47 1 0
Virapur(VP) 14:53 14:54 1 0
Hagari(HGI) 15:04 15:05 1 0
Haddinagundu(HDD) 15:14 15:15 1 0
Ballari Junction(BAY) 16:00 16:05 5 0
Ballari Cantt. Halt(BYC) 16:17 16:18 1 0
Daroji(DAJ) 16:37 16:38 1 0
Toranagallu Junction(TNGL) 16:44 16:45 1 0
Hosapete Junction(HPT) 17:20 17:25 5 0
Munirabad(MRB) 17:34 17:35 1 0
Hitnal(HTNL) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Ginigera Junction(GIN) 17:47 17:48 1 0
Koppal(KBL) 17:58 18:00 2 0
Bhanapur(BNP) 18:11 18:12 1 0
Banni Koppa(BNA) 18:25 18:26 1 0
Gadag Junction(GDG) 19:13 19:15 2 0
Hulkoti(LKT) 19:34 19:35 1 0
Annigeri(NGR) 19:49 19:50 1 0
Sisvinhalli(SVHE) 20:19 20:20 1 0
HUBLI JN(UBL) 21:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Tirupati - Hubballi Intercity Passenger 57274 Tirupati Main 06:10 HUBLI JN 21:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

15769/ Alipur Duar - Lumding InterCity Express (UnReserved) run from Alipur Duar Junction to Lumding Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
15111/ Chhapra - Varanasi City Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Chhapra Junction to Varanasi City. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Daily)
15069/ Gorakhpur - Aishbagh Intercity Express (Via Barhni) run from Gorakhpur Junction to Aishbagh. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14086/ Sirsa (Haryana) Express (UnReserved) run from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12409/ Raigarh - Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express (PT) run from Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)