57273 Hubballi - Tirupati Intercity Passenger Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Hubballi - Tirupati Intercity Passenger
  • Number
    57273
  • Source
    HUBLI JN/UBL
  • Destination
    Tirupati Main/TPTY
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    578km
  • Train Travel Time
    15h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57274
  • Stops
    62
  • Avilable Class
    SL

57273/ Hubballi - Tirupati Intercity Passenger is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between HUBLI JN and Tirupati Main. The total distance covered by the train is 578km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57273/ Hubballi - Tirupati Intercity Passenger has 62 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – (SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
HUBLI JN(UBL) origin 06:00 origin 0
Sisvinhalli(SVHE) 06:27 06:28 1 0
Annigeri(NGR) 06:44 06:45 1 0
Hulkoti(LKT) 06:54 06:55 1 0
Gadag Junction(GDG) 07:25 07:30 5 0
Banni Koppa(BNA) 08:14 08:15 1 0
Bhanapur(BNP) 08:24 08:25 1 0
Koppal(KBL) 08:39 08:40 1 0
Ginigera Junction(GIN) 08:54 08:55 1 0
Munirabad(MRB) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Hosapete Junction(HPT) 09:45 09:50 5 0
Toranagallu Junction(TNGL) 10:49 10:50 1 0
Daroji(DAJ) 11:04 11:05 1 0
Ballari Cantt. Halt(BYC) 11:09 11:10 1 0
Ballari Junction(BAY) 12:05 12:10 5 0
Haddinagundu(HDD) 12:19 12:20 1 0
Hagari(HGI) 12:29 12:30 1 0
Virapur(VP) 12:39 12:40 1 0
T Sakibanda(TKBN) 12:46 12:47 1 0
Bevinahalu(BNL) 12:53 12:54 1 0
Bantanahal(BLL) 13:04 13:05 1 0
Guntakal Junction(GTL) 13:20 13:30 10 0
Timmanacherla(TIM) 13:44 13:45 1 0
Nakkanadoddi(NKDO) 13:54 13:55 1 0
Patakottacheruvu(PLU) 13:59 14:00 1 0
Gooty Junction(GY) 14:19 14:20 1 0
Jakkalacheruvu(JKO) 14:34 14:35 1 0
Rayala Cheruvu(RLO) 14:44 14:45 1 0
Vemulapadu(VML) 14:51 14:52 1 0
Juturu(JUR) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Komali(KMQA) 15:06 15:07 1 0
Tadipatri(TU) 15:14 15:15 1 0
Challavaripalli(CLPE) 15:23 15:24 1 0
Vanganur(VRN) 15:29 15:30 1 0
Regadipalli(RLL) 15:37 15:38 1 0
Kondapuram(KDP) 15:49 15:50 1 0
Mangapatnam(MUM) 15:59 16:00 1 0
Muddanuru(MOO) 16:14 16:15 1 0
Kalamalla(KMH) 16:24 16:25 1 0
Yerraguntla Junction(YA) 16:34 16:35 1 0
Yerragudipad(YGD) 16:44 16:45 1 0
Kamalapuram(KKM) 16:54 16:55 1 0
Gangayapalle(GPY) 17:09 17:10 1 0
Krishnapuram(KPU) 17:19 17:20 1 0
Kadapa Junction(HX) 17:33 17:35 2 0
Kanamalo Palle(KNLP) 17:49 17:50 1 0
Bhakarapet(BKPT) 17:59 18:00 1 0
Ontimitta(VNM) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Mantapampalle(MMPL) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Nandalur(NRE) 18:29 18:30 1 0
Hastavaram(HAQ) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Razampeta(RJP) 18:49 18:50 1 0
Pullampet(PMT) 19:04 19:05 1 0
Reddipalle(RPL) 19:09 19:10 1 0
Obulavaripalli(OBVP) 19:19 19:20 1 0
Anantarajupet(ANE) 19:29 19:30 1 0
Koduru(KOU) 19:39 19:40 1 0
Settigunta(SF) 19:49 19:50 1 0
Balapalle(BLPE) 19:59 20:00 1 0
Mamanduru(MRM) 20:09 20:10 1 0
Renigunta Junction(RU) 20:35 21:10 35 0
Tirupati Main(TPTY) 21:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Hubballi - Tirupati Intercity Passenger 57273 HUBLI JN 06:00 Tirupati Main 21:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14005/ Lichchhavi Express run from Sitamarhi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)