Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57273/

Check the current running status of 57273/Hubballi - Renigunta Intercity Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57273 / Hubballi - Renigunta Intercity Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 28 Jun 2022 16:50
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Sisvinhalli (SVHE)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Annigeri (NGR)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Hulkoti (LKT)

06:54

06:55

1

-

1

N.A

Gadag Junction (GDG)

07:25

07:30

5

-

1

N.A

Banni Koppa (BNA)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bhanapur (BNP)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Koppal (KBL)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ginigera Junction (GIN)

08:54

08:55

1

-

1

N.A

Hitnal (HTNL)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Munirabad (MRB)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Hosapete Junction (HPT)

09:45

09:50

5

-

1

N.A

Toranagallu Junction (TNGL)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Daroji (DAJ)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Ballari Cantt. Halt (BYC)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

12:05

12:10

5

-

1

N.A

Haddinagundu (HDD)

12:19

12:20

1

-

1

N.A

Hagari (HGI)

12:29

12:30

1

-

1

N.A

Virapur (VP)

12:39

12:40

1

-

1

N.A

T Sakibanda (TKBN)

12:46

12:47

1

-

1

N.A

Bevinahalu (BNL)

12:53

12:54

1

-

1

N.A

Bantanahal (BLL)

13:04

13:05

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

13:20

13:30

10

-

1

N.A

Timmanacherla (TIM)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Nakkanadoddi (NKDO)

13:54

13:55

1

-

1

N.A

Patakottacheruvu (PLU)

13:59

14:00

1

-

1

N.A

Gooty Junction (GY)

14:19

14:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jakkalacheruvu (JKO)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Rayala Cheruvu (RLO)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Vemulapadu (VML)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Juturu (JUR)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Komali (KMQA)

15:06

15:07

1

-

1

N.A

Tadipatri (TU)

15:14

15:15

1

-

1

N.A

Challavaripalli (CLPE)

15:23

15:24

1

-

1

N.A

Vanganur (VRN)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Regadipalli (RLL)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kondapuram (KDP)

15:49

15:50

1

-

1

N.A

Mangapatnam (MUM)

15:59

16:00

1

-

1

N.A

Muddanuru (MOO)

16:14

16:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kalamalla (KMH)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Yerraguntla Junction (YA)

16:34

16:35

1

-

1

N.A

Yerragudipad (YGD)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kamalapuram (KKM)

16:54

16:55

1

-

1

N.A

Gangayapalle (GPY)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnapuram (KPU)

17:19

17:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kadapa Junction (HX)

17:33

17:35

2

-

1

N.A

Kanamalo Palle (KNLP)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhakarapet (BKPT)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ontimitta (VNM)

18:09

18:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mantapampalle (MMPL)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Nandalur (NRE)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hastavaram (HAQ)

18:39

18:40

1

-

1

N.A

Razampeta (RJP)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Pullampet (PMT)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Reddipalle (RPL)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Obulavaripalli (OBVP)

19:19

19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Anantarajupet (ANE)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Koduru (KOU)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Settigunta (SF)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Balapalle (BLPE)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Mamanduru (MRM)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Renigunta Junction (RU)

20:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Howrah - Puducherry SF Express (PT)(12867) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Puducherry(PDY) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Puducherry 514 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Kochuveli Raptisagar Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-06-26 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Kochuveli 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Poorva Express (Via Gaya) (PT)(12382) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:40 on 2022-06-27 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Ravi Express (UnReserved)(14634) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Kozhikode - Kannur Express Special (UnReserved)(06481) Departed from Kozhikode Main(CLT) at 14:06 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Kannur Main

  • Hanumangarh - Firozpur Cantt Express (UnReserved)(14602) Departed from Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhabua Road - Patna Intercity Express (via Ara) (UnReserved)(13250) Departed from Bhabua Road(BBU) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Kasganj Express(15037) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at 11:02 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: Late Arrived Kasganj Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner Intercity SF Express(22472) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 08:40 on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Bikaner Junction

  • Patna - Dhanbad InterCity Express(13332) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2022-06-28 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-06-28 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction