57136 Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57136
  • Source
    Kazipet Junction/KZJ
  • Destination
    Ajni/AJNI
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    441km
  • Train Travel Time
    12h 35m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    57135
  • Stops
    48
  • Avilable Class

57136/ Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kazipet Junction and Ajni. The total distance covered by the train is 441km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57136/ Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) has 48 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) origin 22:50 origin 0
Hasanparthi Road(HSP) 23:04 23:05 1 0
Uppal(OPL) 23:14 23:15 1 0
Jammikunta(JMKT) 23:19 23:20 1 0
Bisugir Sharif(BGSF) 23:29 23:30 1 0
Potkapalli(PTKP) 23:39 23:40 1 0
Odela(OEA) 23:47 23:48 1 0
Kolanoor(KOLR) 23:54 23:55 1 0
Kottapally(KYOP) 00:01 00:02 1 1
Peddapalli Junction(PDPL) 00:09 00:10 1 1
Raghavapuram(RGPM) 00:19 00:20 1 1
Ramagundam(RDM) 00:29 00:30 1 1
Peddampet(PPZ) 00:34 00:35 1 1
Manchiryal(MCI) 00:44 00:45 1 1
Ravindrakhani(RVKH) 00:52 00:53 1 1
Mandamari(MMZ) 00:59 01:00 1 1
Bellampalli(BPA) 01:04 01:05 1 1
Rechni Road(RECH) 01:14 01:15 1 1
Asifabad Road(ASAF) 01:24 01:25 1 1
Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) 01:40 01:45 5 1
Sirpur Town(SRUR) 02:04 02:05 1 1
Makudi(MKDI) 02:14 02:15 1 1
Wirur(WIRR) 02:24 02:25 1 1
Wihirgaon(VHGN) 02:31 02:32 1 1
Manikgarh(MAGH) 02:44 02:45 1 1
Balharshah Junction(BPQ) 03:50 04:00 10 1
Babupeth(BUPH) 04:15 04:16 1 1
Chandrapur(CD) 04:23 04:24 1 1
Tadali Junction(TAE) 04:47 04:48 1 1
Bhandak(BUX) 04:59 05:00 1 1
Majri Junction(MJRI) 05:09 05:10 1 1
Warora(WRR) 05:24 05:25 1 1
Chikni Road(CKNI) 05:34 05:35 1 1
Nagri(NGI) 05:44 05:45 1 1
Hinganghat(HGT) 06:09 06:10 1 1
Wagholi(WG) 06:19 06:20 1 1
Sonegaon(SNN) 06:29 06:30 1 1
Bhugaon(BPK) 06:39 06:40 1 1
Sewagram Junction(SEGM) 06:58 07:00 2 1
Warud(VADR) 07:06 07:07 1 1
Seloo Road(SLOR) 07:14 07:15 1 1
Tuljapur(TGP) 07:29 07:30 1 1
Sindi(SNI) 07:54 07:55 1 1
Borkhedi(BOK) 08:04 08:05 1 1
Buti Bori(BTBR) 08:19 08:20 1 1
Gumgaon(GMG) 08:29 08:30 1 1
Khapri(KRI) 08:39 08:40 1 1
Ajni(AJNI) 11:25 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Kazipet - Ajni Passenger (UnReserved) 57136 Kazipet Junction 22:50 Ajni 11:25 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22820/ Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar SF InterCity Express (PT) run from Visakhapatnam Junction to Bhubaneswar. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22698/ MGR Chennai Central - Hubballi SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to HUBLI JN. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:20. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22652/ Palakkad Junction - MGR Chennai Central SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Palakkad Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22632/ Anuvrat AC SF Express run from Bikaner Junction to Madurai Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday)
22181/ Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (PT) run from Jabalpur Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:15. Train runs on following days (Daily)