57121 Ramgiri Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Ramgiri Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    57121
  • Source
    Kazipet Junction/KZJ
  • Destination
    Balharshah Junction/BPQ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    26
  • Avilable Class

57121/ Ramgiri Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Kazipet Junction and Balharshah Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 57121/ Ramgiri Passenger (UnReserved) has 26 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Kazipet Junction(KZJ) origin 05:00 origin 0
Hasanparthi Road(HSP) 05:13 05:14 1 0
Uppal(OPL) 05:23 05:24 1 0
Jammikunta(JMKT) 05:33 05:34 1 0
Bisugir Sharif(BGSF) 05:41 05:42 1 0
Potkapalli(PTKP) 05:51 05:52 1 0
Odela(OEA) 05:57 05:58 1 0
Kolanoor(KOLR) 06:03 06:04 1 0
Kottapally(KYOP) 06:09 06:10 1 0
Peddapalli Junction(PDPL) 06:15 06:16 1 0
Raghavapuram(RGPM) 06:29 06:30 1 0
Ramagundam(RDM) 06:40 06:41 1 0
Peddampet(PPZ) 06:47 06:48 1 0
Manchiryal(MCI) 06:57 06:58 1 0
Ravindrakhani(RVKH) 07:03 07:04 1 0
Mandamari(MMZ) 07:10 07:11 1 0
Bellampalli(BPA) 07:29 07:30 1 0
Rechni Road(RECH) 07:39 07:40 1 0
Asifabad Road(ASAF) 07:54 07:55 1 0
Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) 08:10 08:12 2 0
Sirpur Town(SRUR) 08:28 08:29 1 0
Makudi(MKDI) 08:39 08:40 1 0
Wirur(WIRR) 08:49 08:50 1 0
Wihirgaon(VHGN) 08:58 08:59 1 0
Manikgarh(MAGH) 09:09 09:10 1 0
Balharshah Junction(BPQ) 10:30 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Ramgiri MEMU 67201 Kazipet Junction 06:00 Balharshah Junction 10:30 Daily
Ramgiri Passenger (UnReserved) 57121 Kazipet Junction 05:00 Balharshah Junction 10:30 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12347/ Shahid Express run from Howrah Junction to Rampurhat Junction. Depart time of 11:59 and arrival time of 16:01. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17231/ Narsapur - Nagarsol Express (Via Guntur) run from Narasapur to Nagarsol. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:43. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Friday)
19046/ Tapti Ganga Express (PT) run from Chhapra Junction to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 19:17. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
12842/ Coromandel Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:02. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12295/ Sanghamitra SF Express (PT) run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Danapur. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:14. Train runs on following days (Daily)