Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57121/

Check the current running status of 57121/Ramgiri Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57121 / Ramgiri Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kazipet Junction,KZJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 14:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

origin

06:00

-

-

1

N.A

Hasanparthi Road (HSP)

06:13

06:14

1

-

1

N.A

Uppal (OPL)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Jammikunta (JMKT)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Bisugir Sharif (BGSF)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Potkapalli (PTKP)

06:51

06:52

1

-

1

N.A

Odela (OEA)

06:57

06:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kolanoor (KOLR)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kottapally (KYOP)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Peddapalli Junction (PDPL)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Raghavapuram (RGPM)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagundam (RDM)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Peddampet (PPZ)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Manchiryal (MCI)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ravindrakhani (RVKH)

07:49

07:50

1

-

1

N.A

Mandamari (MMZ)

07:54

07:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bellampalli (BPA)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Rechni Road (RECH)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Asifabad Road (ASAF)

08:44

08:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Sirpur Town (SRUR)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Makudi (MKDI)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Wirur (WIRR)

09:39

09:40

1

-

1

N.A

Wihirgaon (VHGN)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Manikgarh (MAGH)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Balharshah Junction (BPQ)

10:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ratangarh - Sardarshahr DEMU Special(04871) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at 13:06 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Sardarshahr»(SRDR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Sardarshahr»

  • Tanakpur - Pilibhit Express Special(05342) Departed from Tanakpur(TPU) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Pilibhit Junction(PBE) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Pilibhit Junction -30 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Cuttack - Bhadrak Express Special(08438) Departed from Cuttack Junction(CTC) at 11:55 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Bhadrak(BHC) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Bhadrak 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shahdol - Bilaspur MEMU Special(08739) Departed from Shahdol(SDL) at 09:30 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Bilaspur Junction 29 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur MEMU Special(05258) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj InterCity Special(05040) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 09:00 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Guntur Intercity SF Special(02706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Guntur Junction -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Jhansi Express Special(01814) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Jhansi Junction(JHS) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Jhansi Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gwalior - Bhopal InterCity Covid - 19 Special(04198) Departed from Gwalior Junction(GWL) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Bhopal Junction -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Saharsa MEMU Special(03360) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 40 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival