54792 Bhiwani - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhiwani - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54792
  • Source
    Bhiwani Junction/BNW
  • Destination
    Mathura Junction/MTJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    281km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54791
  • Stops
    36
  • Avilable Class

54792/ Bhiwani - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhiwani Junction and Mathura Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 281km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54792/ Bhiwani - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) has 36 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhiwani Junction(BNW) origin 04:35 origin 0
Dhana Ladanpur(DZL) 04:42 04:43 1 0
Manheru(MHU) 04:50 04:52 2 0
Fatehgarh Haryana(FGH) 05:01 05:02 1 0
Charkhi Dadri(CKD) 05:09 05:11 2 0
Patuwas Mehrana(PUW) 05:21 05:22 1 0
Jharli(JRL) 05:29 05:31 2 0
Sudharana(SDRA) 05:40 05:42 2 0
Kosli(KSI) 05:49 05:51 2 0
Nangal Pathani Halt(NLQ) 05:59 06:00 1 0
Jatusana(JTS) 06:05 06:07 2 0
Kishangarh Balawas(KGBS) 06:16 06:18 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 06:55 07:05 10 0
Bawal(BWL) 07:20 07:21 1 0
Majri Nangal(MJNL) 07:28 07:29 1 0
Ajaraka(AIA) 07:36 07:37 1 0
Khanpur Ahir(KNAR) 07:44 07:45 1 0
Harsauli(HSI) 07:52 07:53 1 0
Khairthal(KRH) 08:02 08:03 1 0
Ghatla(GAL) 08:10 08:11 1 0
Parisal(PSL) 08:18 08:19 1 0
Alwar Junction(AWR) 09:05 09:35 30 0
Ootwar(OTD) 09:52 09:54 2 0
Ramgarh(RAH) 10:06 10:07 1 0
Jadoli Ka Bas(JBS) 10:15 10:16 1 0
Govind Garh(GVH) 10:26 10:27 1 0
Jhareda(JREA) 10:34 10:35 1 0
Brij Nagar(BINR) 10:42 10:43 1 0
Bedham(BEDM) 10:56 10:57 1 0
Deeg(DEEG) 11:10 11:11 1 0
Vehaj(BEHJ) 11:19 11:20 1 0
Goverdhan(GDO) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Radhakund(RAKD) 11:38 11:39 1 0
Mora(MROA) 11:47 11:48 1 0
Bhuteshwar(BTSR) 11:57 11:58 1 0
Mathura Junction(MTJ) 12:40 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bhiwani - Mathura Passenger (UnReserved) 54792 Bhiwani Junction 04:35 Mathura Junction 12:40 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22923/ Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express run from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
22903/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22532/ Mathura - Chhapra SF Express (PT) run from Mathura Junction to Chhapra Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
22192/ Jabalpur - Indore Overnight SF Express (PT) run from Jabalpur Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19318/ Puri - Indore Humsafar Express run from Puri to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)