54790 Bikaner - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bikaner - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54790
  • Source
    Bikaner Junction/BKN
  • Destination
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Train Avg. speed
    44km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    379km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 40m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54789
  • Stops
    45
  • Avilable Class

54790/ Bikaner - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bikaner Junction and Rewari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 379km and average speed of the train is 44km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54790/ Bikaner - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) has 45 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bikaner Junction(BKN) origin 14:10 origin 0
Gadhwala(GDW) 14:26 14:27 1 0
Napasar(NPS) 14:37 14:38 1 0
Belasar(BLSR) 14:47 14:48 1 0
Sudsar(SDF) 14:58 15:00 2 0
Banisar(BS) 15:12 15:14 2 0
Sri Dungargarh(SDGH) 15:26 15:28 2 0
Bigga(BIGA) 15:42 15:43 1 0
Biggabas Ramsara(BGRM) 15:51 15:52 1 0
Sitalnagar(STNR) 15:57 15:58 1 0
Parsneu(PSV) 16:08 16:09 1 0
Rajaldesar(RJR) 16:20 16:21 1 0
Payli Halt(PYI) 16:31 16:32 1 0
Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) 16:47 16:50 3 0
Molisar(MIO) 17:04 17:05 1 0
Shri Makri Nath Nagar(SMNN) 17:11 17:12 1 0
Juharpura(JOH) 17:17 17:18 1 0
Depalsar(DEP) 17:27 17:28 1 0
Churu Junction(CUR) 17:50 17:55 5 0
Aslu(ASLU) 18:07 18:08 1 0
Sirsala(SRSL) 18:17 18:18 1 0
Dudhwakhara(DKX) 18:23 18:25 2 0
Hadyal(HYL) 18:39 18:40 1 0
Dokwa(DKWA) 18:48 18:49 1 0
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) 19:10 19:15 5 0
KDHN(KDHN) 19:24 19:25 1 0
HR(HR) 19:31 19:32 1 0
BWBN(BWBN) 19:40 19:41 1 0
GLKN(GLKN) 19:46 19:47 1 0
Rampura Beri(RMB) 19:53 19:54 1 0
PVZ(PVZ) 20:04 20:05 1 0
KLSP(KLSP) 20:11 20:12 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 20:25 20:30 5 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 20:35 20:37 2 0
Satnali(STNL) 20:47 20:49 2 0
NWN(NWN) 20:56 20:57 1 0
NDRT(NDRT) 21:04 21:05 1 0
ZP(ZP) 21:12 21:13 1 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 21:21 21:23 2 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 21:32 21:33 1 0
GRKA(GRKA) 21:39 21:40 1 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 21:46 21:47 1 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 21:58 21:59 1 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 22:09 22:10 1 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 22:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bikaner - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 54790 Bikaner Junction 14:10 Rewari Junction 22:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22403/ Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express run from Puducherry to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 02:10. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
19665/ Khajuraho - Udaipur City Express (PT) run from Khajuraho to Udaipur City. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19046/ Tapti Ganga Express (PT) run from Chhapra Junction to Surat. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday, Saturday)
18614/ Chopan - Ranchi Express (UnReserved) run from Chopan to Ranchi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:25. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
18415/ Barbil - Puri Express run from Barbil to Puri. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)