54789 Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54789
  • Source
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Destination
    Bikaner Junction/BKN
  • Train Avg. speed
    45km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    379km
  • Train Travel Time
    8h 30m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54790
  • Stops
    45
  • Avilable Class

54789/ Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Rewari Junction and Bikaner Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 379km and average speed of the train is 45km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54789/ Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved) has 45 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Rewari Junction(RE) origin 04:50 origin 0
Nangal Mundi(NNU) 05:02 05:03 1 0
Dahina Zainabad(DZB) 05:13 05:14 1 0
Kanina Khas(KNNK) 05:23 05:24 1 0
GRKA(GRKA) 05:30 05:31 1 0
Bojawas(BJWS) 05:37 05:38 1 0
MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG) 05:45 05:47 2 0
ZP(ZP) 05:56 05:57 1 0
NDRT(NDRT) 06:04 06:05 1 0
NWN(NWN) 06:12 06:13 1 0
Satnali(STNL) 06:18 06:20 2 0
Sohansra(SAWN) 06:31 06:32 1 0
LOHARU(LHU) 06:40 06:45 5 0
KLSP(KLSP) 06:52 06:53 1 0
PVZ(PVZ) 06:59 07:01 2 0
Rampura Beri(RMB) 07:10 07:12 2 0
GLKN(GLKN) 07:19 07:20 1 0
BWBN(BWBN) 07:25 07:26 1 0
HR(HR) 07:33 07:35 2 0
KDHN(KDHN) 07:42 07:43 1 0
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) 08:05 08:10 5 0
Dokwa(DKWA) 08:17 08:18 1 0
Hadyal(HYL) 08:26 08:27 1 0
Dudhwakhara(DKX) 08:38 08:40 2 0
Sirsala(SRSL) 08:47 08:48 1 0
Aslu(ASLU) 08:56 08:57 1 0
Churu Junction(CUR) 09:15 09:25 10 0
Depalsar(DEP) 09:33 09:34 1 0
Juharpura(JOH) 09:43 09:44 1 0
Shri Makri Nath Nagar(SMNN) 09:49 09:50 1 0
Molisar(MIO) 09:56 09:57 1 0
Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) 10:23 10:30 7 0
Payli Halt(PYI) 10:37 10:38 1 0
Rajaldesar(RJR) 10:46 10:48 2 0
Parsneu(PSV) 10:58 11:00 2 0
Sitalnagar(STNR) 11:15 11:16 1 0
Biggabas Ramsara(BGRM) 11:21 11:22 1 0
Bigga(BIGA) 11:29 11:30 1 0
Sri Dungargarh(SDGH) 11:48 11:49 1 0
Banisar(BS) 12:01 12:02 1 0
Sudsar(SDF) 12:13 12:14 1 0
Belasar(BLSR) 12:26 12:27 1 0
Napasar(NPS) 12:35 12:37 2 0
Gadhwala(GDW) 12:48 12:49 1 0
Bikaner Junction(BKN) 13:20 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Rewari - Bikaner Passenger (UnReserved) 54789 Rewari Junction 04:50 Bikaner Junction 13:20 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

07211/ Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimala SpecialFare Special run from Kakinada Town Junction to Kollam Junction. Depart time of 00:35 and arrival time of 08:52. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
22928/ Lokshakti Express run from Ahmedabad Junction to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22902/ Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express run from Udaipur City to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22650/ Yercaud SF Express (PT) run from Erode Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22639/ MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT) run from Chennai Central to Alappuzha. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)