54784 Rewari - Fazilka Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Rewari - Fazilka Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54784
  • Source
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Destination
    Fazilka Junction/FKA
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    423km
  • Train Travel Time
    11h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54783
  • Stops
    60
  • Avilable Class

54784/ Rewari - Fazilka Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Rewari Junction and Fazilka Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 423km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54784/ Rewari - Fazilka Passenger (UnReserved) has 60 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Rewari Junction(RE) origin 04:40 origin 0
Kishangarh Balawas(KGBS) 04:51 04:53 2 0
Jatusana(JTS) 05:02 05:03 1 0
Nangal Pathani Halt(NLQ) 05:09 05:10 1 0
Kosli(KSI) 05:16 05:18 2 0
Sudharana(SDRA) 05:25 05:27 2 0
Jharli(JRL) 05:35 05:37 2 0
Patuwas Mehrana(PUW) 05:44 05:46 2 0
Charkhi Dadri(CKD) 05:53 05:55 2 0
Fatehgarh Haryana(FGH) 06:05 06:06 1 0
Manheru(MHU) 06:13 06:15 2 0
Dhana Ladanpur(DZL) 06:22 06:24 2 0
Bhiwani Junction(BNW) 06:35 06:40 5 0
Sui(SUI) 06:48 06:49 1 0
Bawani Khera(BWK) 06:57 06:59 2 0
Jitakheri(JKZ) 07:11 07:13 2 0
Aurang Nagar(AUN) 07:22 07:24 2 0
Hansi(HNS) 07:31 07:33 2 0
Mayar(MAYR) 07:42 07:44 2 0
Satrod(STD) 07:49 07:51 2 0
Hisar Junction(HSR) 08:10 08:20 10 0
Nyoli Kalan(NKN) 08:28 08:30 2 0
Jakhod Khera(JKHI) 08:36 08:38 2 0
Mandi Adampur(ADR) 08:50 08:52 2 0
Khabra Kalan(KBKN) 09:03 09:04 1 0
Bhattu(BHT) 09:10 09:12 2 0
Mehuwala Halt(MHUL) 09:19 09:20 1 0
Ding(DING) 09:27 09:29 2 0
Jodhka(JOK) 09:37 09:38 1 0
Suchan Kotli(SHN) 09:42 09:44 2 0
Bajekan(BJKN) 09:54 09:55 1 0
Sirsa(SSA) 10:20 10:25 5 0
Bara Gudah(BGD) 10:38 10:40 2 0
Sukhchain(SCV) 10:49 10:50 1 0
Kalanwali(KNL) 10:58 11:00 2 0
Ratangarh Kanakwal(RKK) 11:08 11:10 2 0
Raman(RMN) 11:18 11:20 2 0
Bangi Nihal Singh Halt(BNLS) 11:28 11:29 1 0
Manwala Kot Bak(MKBH) 11:34 11:35 1 0
Shergarh(SGA) 11:40 11:41 1 0
Gahri Bhagi(GHB) 11:48 11:49 1 0
Bathinda Junction(BTI) 12:35 13:05 30 0
Goneana Bhai Jagta(GNA) 13:17 13:18 1 0
Chand Bhan(CBX) 13:30 13:31 1 0
Gangsar Jaito(GJUT) 13:37 13:39 2 0
Ajit Gill Matta(AJTM) 13:45 13:46 1 0
Romana Albel Singh(RLS) 13:51 13:52 1 0
Kot Kapura Junction(KKP) 14:01 14:03 2 0
Wanderjatana(WDJ) 14:14 14:15 1 0
Bariwala(BRW) 14:24 14:26 2 0
Jhabelwali(JBW) 14:34 14:35 1 0
Charawan(CWN) 14:39 14:40 1 0
Muktsar(MKS) 14:48 14:49 1 0
Badhai Balamgarh Halt(BDBG) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Bhagsar(BSGR) 15:05 15:06 1 0
Lakhewali(LKW) 15:12 15:14 2 0
Roranwala(RRW) 15:24 15:25 1 0
Chak Pakhewala(CKA) 15:34 15:35 1 0
Chak Banwala(CKLA) 15:42 15:43 1 0
Fazilka Junction(FKA) 16:05 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Rewari - Fazilka Passenger (UnReserved) 54784 Rewari Junction 04:40 Fazilka Junction 16:05 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12080/ Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Janshatabdi Express run from HUBLI JN to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:27. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12071/ Dadar - Jalna Jan Shatabdi Express run from Dadar Central to Jalna. Depart time of 14:00 and arrival time of 21:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12041/ Howrah - New Jalpaiguri Shatabdi Express run from Howrah Junction to New Jalpaiguri Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:24. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
12023/ Howrah - Patna Jan Shatabdi Express run from Howrah Junction to Patna Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:45. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
12008/ Mysuru - MGR Chennai Central Shatabdi Express run from Mysuru Junction to Chennai Central. Depart time of 14:17 and arrival time of 21:38. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)