54783 Fazilka - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Fazilka - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54783
  • Source
    Fazilka Junction/FKA
  • Destination
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Train Avg. speed
    35km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    423km
  • Train Travel Time
    12h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54784
  • Stops
    60
  • Avilable Class

54783/ Fazilka - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Fazilka Junction and Rewari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 423km and average speed of the train is 35km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54783/ Fazilka - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) has 60 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Fazilka Junction(FKA) origin 08:35 origin 0
Chak Banwala(CKLA) 08:45 08:46 1 0
Chak Pakhewala(CKA) 08:52 08:53 1 0
Roranwala(RRW) 09:02 09:03 1 0
Lakhewali(LKW) 09:13 09:15 2 0
Bhagsar(BSGR) 09:31 09:32 1 0
Badhai Balamgarh Halt(BDBG) 09:38 09:39 1 0
Muktsar(MKS) 09:48 09:50 2 0
Charawan(CWN) 09:59 10:00 1 0
Jhabelwali(JBW) 10:04 10:05 1 0
Bariwala(BRW) 10:11 10:13 2 0
Wanderjatana(WDJ) 10:23 10:24 1 0
Kot Kapura Junction(KKP) 10:50 10:53 3 0
Romana Albel Singh(RLS) 11:01 11:03 2 0
Ajit Gill Matta(AJTM) 11:16 11:17 1 0
Gangsar Jaito(GJUT) 11:21 11:23 2 0
Chand Bhan(CBX) 11:31 11:32 1 0
Goneana Bhai Jagta(GNA) 11:40 11:42 2 0
Bathinda Junction(BTI) 12:10 12:40 30 0
Gahri Bhagi(GHB) 12:54 12:55 1 0
Shergarh(SGA) 13:01 13:03 2 0
Manwala Kot Bak(MKBH) 13:09 13:10 1 0
Bangi Nihal Singh Halt(BNLS) 13:15 13:16 1 0
Raman(RMN) 13:21 13:23 2 0
Ratangarh Kanakwal(RKK) 13:30 13:32 2 0
Kalanwali(KNL) 13:41 13:43 2 0
Sukhchain(SCV) 13:53 13:54 1 0
Bara Gudah(BGD) 14:01 14:03 2 0
Sirsa(SSA) 14:20 14:30 10 0
Bajekan(BJKN) 14:37 14:38 1 0
Suchan Kotli(SHN) 14:47 14:48 1 0
Jodhka(JOK) 14:54 14:55 1 0
Ding(DING) 15:01 15:03 2 0
Mehuwala Halt(MHUL) 15:12 15:13 1 0
Bhattu(BHT) 15:18 15:20 2 0
Khabra Kalan(KBKN) 15:27 15:28 1 0
Mandi Adampur(ADR) 15:38 15:40 2 0
Jakhod Khera(JKHI) 15:53 15:54 1 0
Nyoli Kalan(NKN) 16:01 16:02 1 0
Hisar Junction(HSR) 16:15 17:00 45 0
Satrod(STD) 17:10 17:12 2 0
Mayar(MAYR) 17:19 17:20 1 0
Hansi(HNS) 17:28 17:30 2 0
Aurang Nagar(AUN) 17:39 17:40 1 0
Jitakheri(JKZ) 17:44 17:46 2 0
Bawani Khera(BWK) 17:59 18:00 1 0
Sui(SUI) 18:09 18:10 1 0
Bhiwani Junction(BNW) 18:25 18:30 5 0
Dhana Ladanpur(DZL) 18:37 18:38 1 0
Manheru(MHU) 18:45 18:47 2 0
Fatehgarh Haryana(FGH) 18:56 18:57 1 0
Charkhi Dadri(CKD) 19:04 19:06 2 0
Patuwas Mehrana(PUW) 19:16 19:17 1 0
Jharli(JRL) 19:24 19:26 2 0
Sudharana(SDRA) 19:35 19:37 2 0
Kosli(KSI) 19:44 19:46 2 0
Nangal Pathani Halt(NLQ) 19:54 19:55 1 0
Jatusana(JTS) 20:00 20:02 2 0
Kishangarh Balawas(KGBS) 20:11 20:13 2 0
Rewari Junction(RE) 20:50 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Fazilka - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 54783 Fazilka Junction 08:35 Rewari Junction 20:50 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22923/ Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express run from Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:35. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Saturday)
22903/ Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Bhuj AC SuperFast Express run from Bandra Terminus to Bhuj. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Wednesday, Friday)
22532/ Mathura - Chhapra SF Express (PT) run from Mathura Junction to Chhapra Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:55. Train runs on following days (Monday, Wednesday, Friday)
22192/ Jabalpur - Indore Overnight SF Express (PT) run from Jabalpur Junction to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19318/ Puri - Indore Humsafar Express run from Puri to Indore Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:25. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)