54781 Bathinda - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bathinda - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54781
  • Source
    Bathinda Junction/BTI
  • Destination
    Rewari Junction/RE
  • Train Avg. speed
    39km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    300km
  • Train Travel Time
    7h 45m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54782
  • Stops
    38
  • Avilable Class

54781/ Bathinda - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bathinda Junction and Rewari Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 300km and average speed of the train is 39km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54781/ Bathinda - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) has 38 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bathinda Junction(BTI) origin 17:30 origin 0
Gahri Bhagi(GHB) 17:44 17:45 1 0
Shergarh(SGA) 17:51 17:53 2 0
Manwala Kot Bak(MKBH) 17:59 18:00 1 0
Bangi Nihal Singh Halt(BNLS) 18:05 18:06 1 0
Raman(RMN) 18:11 18:13 2 0
Ratangarh Kanakwal(RKK) 18:20 18:22 2 0
Kalanwali(KNL) 18:31 18:33 2 0
Sukhchain(SCV) 18:43 18:44 1 0
Bara Gudah(BGD) 18:51 18:53 2 0
Sirsa(SSA) 19:10 19:15 5 0
Bajekan(BJKN) 19:22 19:23 1 0
Suchan Kotli(SHN) 19:31 19:33 2 0
Jodhka(JOK) 19:40 19:41 1 0
Ding(DING) 19:47 19:49 2 0
Mehuwala Halt(MHUL) 19:58 19:59 1 0
Bhattu(BHT) 20:04 20:06 2 0
Khabra Kalan(KBKN) 20:14 20:15 1 0
Mandi Adampur(ADR) 20:24 20:26 2 0
Jakhod Khera(JKHI) 20:38 20:40 2 0
Nyoli Kalan(NKN) 20:48 20:49 1 0
Hisar Junction(HSR) 21:25 21:35 10 0
Satrod(STD) 21:45 21:47 2 0
Mayar(MAYR) 21:54 21:55 1 0
Hansi(HNS) 22:03 22:05 2 0
Aurang Nagar(AUN) 22:14 22:15 1 0
Jitakheri(JKZ) 22:20 22:21 1 0
Bawani Khera(BWK) 22:31 22:32 1 0
Sui(SUI) 22:42 22:43 1 0
Bhiwani Junction(BNW) 22:55 23:00 5 0
Manheru(MHU) 23:11 23:13 2 0
Charkhi Dadri(CKD) 23:25 23:27 2 0
Jharli(JRL) 23:41 23:43 2 0
Sudharana(SDRA) 23:52 23:54 2 0
Kosli(KSI) 00:01 00:03 2 1
Jatusana(JTS) 00:13 00:15 2 1
Kishangarh Balawas(KGBS) 00:24 00:26 2 1
Rewari Junction(RE) 01:15 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Bathinda - Rewari Passenger (UnReserved) 54781 Bathinda Junction 17:30 Rewari Junction 01:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22958/ Somnath SF Express run from Veraval Junction to Ahmedabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22945/ Saurashtra Mail (PT) run from Mumbai Central to Okha. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22667/ Nagercoil - Coimbatore SF Express (PT) run from Nagercoil Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22664/ Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Weekly SF Express (PT) run from Jodhpur Junction to Chennai Egmore. Depart time of and arrival time of . Train runs on following days (Monday)
22651/ MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT) run from Chennai Central to Palakkad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)