54763 Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54763
  • Source
    Sadulpur Junction/SDLP
  • Destination
    Shri Ganganagar Junction/SGNR
  • Train Avg. speed
    36km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    245km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 50m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    54764
  • Stops
    31
  • Avilable Class

54763/ Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Sadulpur Junction and Shri Ganganagar Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 245km and average speed of the train is 36km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54763/ Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved) has 31 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) origin 12:10 origin 0
Paharsar(PRSR) 12:22 12:23 1 0
Narwasi(NRWI) 12:29 12:31 2 0
Hansiawas(HSWS) 12:42 12:43 1 0
Sidmukh(SDMK) 12:51 12:53 2 0
Anupshahr(AUS) 13:03 13:05 2 0
Kalana(KALN) 13:14 13:15 1 0
Tahsil Bhadra(TSD) 13:30 13:32 2 0
Gogameri(GAMI) 13:45 13:47 2 0
Sri Ramgarh Halt(SHRG) 13:56 13:57 1 0
Diplana(DPLN) 14:06 14:08 2 0
Nohar(NHR) 14:23 14:25 2 0
Bhukarka(BKKA) 14:35 14:36 1 0
Khinaniyan(KNNA) 14:48 14:50 2 0
Surera(SURR) 14:59 15:00 1 0
Ellenabad(ENB) 15:07 15:09 2 0
Tulwara Jhil(TLI) 15:23 15:25 2 0
Tibi(TIBI) 15:35 15:37 2 0
Salemgarhmasani(SJSM) 15:43 15:44 1 0
Sherekan(SRKN) 15:48 15:50 2 0
Hanumangarh Town(HMO) 16:01 16:03 2 0
Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) 16:25 17:10 45 0
Jorkian(JRKN) 17:19 17:20 1 0
Hirnawali(HLW) 17:26 17:27 1 0
Dholipal(DPK) 17:33 17:35 2 0
Buglanwali(BUGL) 17:41 17:42 1 0
Budhsinghwala(BDSW) 17:47 17:48 1 0
Sadulshahr(SDS) 17:58 18:00 2 0
Fateh Singhwala(FSW) 18:13 18:14 1 0
Banwali(BWC) 18:21 18:23 2 0
Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) 19:00 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Sadulpur - Shri Ganganagar Passenger (UnReserved) 54763 Sadulpur Junction 12:10 Shri Ganganagar Junction 19:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22930/ Vadodara - Bhilad SF Express (UnReserved) run from Vadodara Junction to Bhilad. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22610/ Coimbatore - Mangaluru Central Intercity SF Express run from Coimbatore Main Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22454/ Meerut City - Lucknow Jn. Rajya Rani Express run from Meerut City Junction to Lucknow Junction NER. Depart time of and arrival time of 15:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22321/ Hool Express run from Howrah Junction to Siuri. Depart time of and arrival time of 11:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22163/ Bhopal - Khajuraho Mahamana SF Express run from Bhopal Junction to Khajuraho. Depart time of and arrival time of 13:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)