54632 Dhuri - Sirsa Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Dhuri - Sirsa Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    54632
  • Source
    Dhuri Junction/DUI
  • Destination
    Sirsa/SSA
  • Train Avg. speed
    37km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    230km
  • Train Travel Time
    6h 15m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    27
  • Avilable Class

54632/ Dhuri - Sirsa Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Dhuri Junction and Sirsa. The total distance covered by the train is 230km and average speed of the train is 37km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 54632/ Dhuri - Sirsa Passenger (UnReserved) has 27 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Dhuri Junction(DUI) origin 05:00 origin 0
Bahadur Singh Wala(BSS) 05:09 05:10 1 0
Sangrur(SAG) 05:19 05:21 2 0
Bharur(BZ) 05:29 05:30 1 0
Sunam Udham Singh Wala(SFMU) 05:38 05:40 2 0
Chhajli(CJL) 05:50 05:52 2 0
Govindgarh Khokhar(GGKR) 06:08 06:09 1 0
Lehra Gaga(LHA) 06:16 06:18 2 0
Gurnay(GRN) 06:28 06:29 1 0
Jakhal Junction(JHL) 06:42 06:47 5 0
Kudni(KUDN) 06:53 06:54 1 0
Jamalpur Shaikhan(JPS) 07:00 07:01 1 0
Pirthala Llauda(PLT) 07:10 07:11 1 0
Gajuwala(GJW) 07:18 07:19 1 0
Uklana(UKN) 07:27 07:28 1 0
Daulatpur Haryana(DULP) 07:36 07:37 1 0
Barwala(BXC) 07:46 07:48 2 0
Dhansu(DNX) 08:02 08:03 1 0
Raipur Haryana Junction(RPHR) 08:10 08:12 2 0
Hisar Junction(HSR) 09:00 09:35 35 0
Jakhod Khera(JKHI) 09:48 09:50 2 0
Mandi Adampur(ADR) 10:02 10:04 2 0
Bhattu(BHT) 10:19 10:21 2 0
Ding(DING) 10:32 10:34 2 0
Suchan Kotli(SHN) 10:44 10:46 2 0
Bajekan(BJKN) 10:56 10:57 1 0
Sirsa(SSA) 11:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Dhuri - Sirsa Passenger (UnReserved) 54632 Dhuri Junction 05:00 Sirsa 11:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

22413/ Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express run from Madgaon Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Depart time of 10:02 and arrival time of 16:58. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday)
12715/ Sachkhand Express (PT) run from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Amritsar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:58. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12215/ Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Terminus Garib Rath Express (PT) run from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Bandra Terminus. Depart time of 09:20 and arrival time of 07:59. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Saturday)
17315/ Vasco-Da-Gama - Velankanni Weekly Express run from Vasco-da-Gama to Velankanni. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:37. Train runs on following days (Monday)
13181/ Kolkata - Silghat Town Kaziranga Express run from Kolkata to Silghat Town. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:50. Train runs on following days (Monday)