Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54632/

Check the current running status of 54632/Dhuri - Sirsa Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54632 / Dhuri - Sirsa Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dhuri Junction,DUI
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Apr 2021 15:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Bahadur Singh Wala (BSS)

05:09

05:10

1

-

1

N.A

Sangrur (SAG)

05:19

05:21

2

-

1

N.A

Bharur (BZ)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sunam Udham Singh Wala (SFMU)

05:38

05:40

2

-

1

N.A

Chhajli (CJL)

05:50

05:52

2

-

1

N.A

Govindgarh Khokhar (GGKR)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Lehra Gaga (LHA)

06:16

06:18

2

-

1

N.A

Gurnay (GRN)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Jakhal Junction (JHL)

06:42

06:47

5

-

1

N.A

Kudni (KUDN)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Jamalpur Shaikhan (JPS)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Pirthala Llauda (PLT)

07:10

07:11

1

-

1

N.A

Gajuwala (GJW)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Uklana (UKN)

07:27

07:28

1

-

1

N.A

Daulatpur Haryana (DULP)

07:36

07:37

1

-

1

N.A

Barwala (BXC)

07:46

07:48

2

-

1

N.A

Dhansu (DNX)

08:02

08:03

1

-

1

N.A

Raipur Haryana Junction (RPHR)

08:10

08:12

2

-

1

N.A

Hisar Junction (HSR)

09:00

09:35

35

-

1

N.A

Jakhod Khera (JKHI)

09:48

09:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mandi Adampur (ADR)

10:02

10:04

2

-

1

N.A

Bhattu (BHT)

10:19

10:21

2

-

1

N.A

Ding (DING)

10:32

10:34

2

-

1

N.A

Suchan Kotli (SHN)

10:44

10:46

2

-

1

N.A

Bajekan (BJKN)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Sirsa (SSA)

11:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Special(09332) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 21:41 on 2021-04-13 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -18 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Ajmer Festival Special(06210) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at 19:01 on 2021-04-13 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Ajmer Junction -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow Jn - Chandigarh Special(05011) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 23:55 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived Chandigarh Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Puri Festival Special(07479) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Puri 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirunelveli - Dadar SF Festival Special (via Konkan)(06072) Departed from Tirunelveli Junction(TEN) at on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Central

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Festival Special(02852) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 05:10 on 2021-04-14 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jamalpur - Tilrath DEMU Special(03454) Departed from Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Tilrath(TIL) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Tilrath 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Haldibari - New Jalpaiguri Special(05750) Departed from Haldibari(HDB) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Before Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction -23 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Barharwa - Sahibganj Express Special(05411) Departed from Barharwa Junction(BHW) at 12:30 on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Sahibganj(SBG) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: Late Arrived Sahibganj 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambala Cantt - Saharanpur MEMU Express Special(04532) Departed from Ambala Cantt. Junction(UMB) at on 2021-04-15 Reached its Destination Saharanpur Junction(SRE) at destination on 2021-04-15 Status: On Time Arrived Saharanpur Junction