52074 Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52074
  • Source
    MAVLI JN/MVJ
  • Destination
    MARWAR JN/MJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    151 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class

52074/ Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between MAVLI JN and MARWAR JN. The total distance covered by the train is 151 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52074/ Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
MAVLI JN(MVJ) origin 18:50 origin 0
TMGN(TMGN) 19:08 19:09 1 0
NATHDWARA(NDT) 19:19 19:31 12 0
BJN(BJN) 19:41 19:42 1 0
KDL(KDL) 19:56 19:57 1 0
KXA(KXA) 20:24 20:25 1 0
LSG(LSG) 20:50 20:51 1 0
CBG(CBG) 21:08 21:10 2 0
KRKM(KRKM) 21:23 21:24 1 0
DJKR(DJKR) 21:47 21:48 1 0
DOHM(DOHM) 22:07 22:08 1 0
KBK(KBK) 22:20 22:30 10 0
GGO(GGO) 23:24 23:25 1 0
FLD(FLD) 23:54 00:04 -1430 0
MARWAR JN(MJ) 00:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) 52076 Mavli Junction 07:25 Marwar Junction 13:25 Daily
Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) 09601 Mavli Junction 12:30 Marwar Junction 18:00 Daily

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 52074.

  • How many days in a week 52074 Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 52074 Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 52074 Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 52074 Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) train is m at MAVLI JN, TMGN, NATHDWARA, BJN, KDL, KXA, LSG, CBG, KRKM, DJKR, DOHM, KBK, GGO, FLD, MARWAR JN,

  • What is the Schedule of Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) runs between MAVLI JN to MARWAR JN. It departs from MAVLI JN at 18:50 and reaches MARWAR JN/MJ at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 52074 ?
  • 52074 arrives on platform number at MAVLI JN and at platform number 4 at MARWAR JN.

  • What is the travel route and time of Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) took to cover total distance of 151 km   between MAVLI JN and MARWAR JN.

  • What is the last station of Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches MARWAR JN at 00:55 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains