52074 Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52074
  • Source
    MAVLI JN/MVJ
  • Destination
    MARWAR JN/MJ
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    151 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    15
  • Avilable Class

52074/ Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between MAVLI JN and MARWAR JN. The total distance covered by the train is 151 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52074/ Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) has 15 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
MAVLI JN(MVJ) origin 18:50 origin 0
TMGN(TMGN) 19:08 19:09 1 0
NATHDWARA(NDT) 19:19 19:31 12 0
BJN(BJN) 19:41 19:42 1 0
KDL(KDL) 19:56 19:57 1 0
KXA(KXA) 20:24 20:25 1 0
LSG(LSG) 20:50 20:51 1 0
CBG(CBG) 21:08 21:10 2 0
KRKM(KRKM) 21:23 21:24 1 0
DJKR(DJKR) 21:47 21:48 1 0
DOHM(DOHM) 22:07 22:08 1 0
KBK(KBK) 22:20 22:30 10 0
GGO(GGO) 23:24 23:25 1 0
FLD(FLD) 23:54 00:04 -1430 0
MARWAR JN(MJ) 00:55 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) 52076 Mavli Junction 07:25 Marwar Junction 13:25 Daily
Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger Special (UnReserved) 09601 Mavli Junction 12:30 Marwar Junction 18:00 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

12369/ Kumbha Express (PT) run from Howrah Junction to Haridwar. Depart time of 13:00 and arrival time of 16:32. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)
12319/ Kolkata - Agra Cantt. Weekly SF Express run from Kolkata to Agra Cantt.. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:30. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
12254/ Anga Express (PT) run from Bhagalpur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 09:05. Train runs on following days (Wednesday)
11448/ Shaktipunj Express run from Howrah Junction to Jabalpur Junction. Depart time of 13:10 and arrival time of 14:32. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11140/ Gadag - Mumbai CSMT Express run from Gadag Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:15. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thusday, Saturday)