Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 52074/

Check the current running status of 52074/Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

52074 / Mavli - Marwar MG Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station MAVLI JN,MVJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Nov 2022 13:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

MAVLI JN (MVJ)

origin

18:50

-

-

1

N.A

TMGN (TMGN)

19:08

19:09

1

-

1

N.A

NATHDWARA (NDT)

19:19

19:31

12

-

1

N.A

BJN (BJN)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

KDL (KDL)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

KXA (KXA)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

LSG (LSG)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

CBG (CBG)

21:08

21:10

2

-

1

N.A

KRKM (KRKM)

21:23

21:24

1

-

1

N.A

DJKR (DJKR)

21:47

21:48

1

-

1

N.A

DOHM (DOHM)

22:07

22:08

1

-

1

N.A

KBK (KBK)

22:20

22:30

10

-

1

N.A

GGO (GGO)

23:24

23:25

1

-

1

N.A

FLD (FLD)

23:54

00:04

-1430

-

1

N.A

MARWAR JN (MJ)

00:55

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:41 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Amritsar Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express(12029) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 07:21 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore-Tirupati SF Intercity Express(22616) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Jhargram - Dhanbad MEMU Express (UnReserved)(18019) Departed from Jhargram(JGM) at 05:55 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 39 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jalandhar City - New Delhi InterCity Express(14682) Departed from Jalandhar City Junction(JUC) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Leelan SF Express(12467) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at 01:41 on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Khandesh Express(19003) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-11-29 Reached its Destination Bhusaval Junction(BSL) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhusaval Junction 83 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Aurangabad Express(17649) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Aurangabad(AWB) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: On Time Arrived Aurangabad

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bikaner SF Express (via Shri Ganganagar)(12455) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 22:45 on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Bikaner Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2022-11-28 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-11-29 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival