52038 Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52038
  • Source
    Bhadran/BDRN
  • Destination
    Nadiad Junction/ND
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

52038/ Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Bhadran and Nadiad Junction. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52038/ Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Bhadran(BDRN) origin 14:10 origin 0
Bochasan Junction(BCHN) 14:27 14:28 1 0
PETLAD JN(PTD) 15:08 15:28 20 0
Virol(VOL) 15:44 15:45 1 0
Sojitra(SJTR) 16:01 16:02 1 0
Dewa(DEWA) 16:23 16:24 1 0
Vaso(VASO) 16:37 16:38 1 0
Pij(PIJ) 16:52 16:53 1 0
Nadiad Junction(ND) 17:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 52038.

  • How many days in a week 52038 Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 52038 Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 52038 Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 52038 Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) train is m at Bhadran, Bochasan Junction, PETLAD JN, Virol, Sojitra, Dewa, Vaso, Pij, Nadiad Junction,

  • What is the Schedule of Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Bhadran to Nadiad Junction. It departs from Bhadran at 14:10 and reaches Nadiad Junction/ND at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 52038 ?
  • 52038 arrives on platform number 1 at Bhadran and at platform number at Nadiad Junction.

  • What is the travel route and time of Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) took to cover total distance of between Bhadran and Nadiad Junction.

  • What is the last station of Bhadran - Nadiad Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Nadiad Junction at 17:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains