52037 Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52037
  • Source
    Nadiad Junction/ND
  • Destination
    Bhadran/BDRN
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

52037/ Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Nadiad Junction and Bhadran. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52037/ Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Nadiad Junction(ND) origin 09:15 origin 0
Pij(PIJ) 09:30 09:31 1 0
Vaso(VASO) 09:47 09:48 1 0
Dewa(DEWA) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Sojitra(SJTR) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Virol(VOL) 10:32 10:33 1 0
PETLAD JN(PTD) 10:55 11:15 20 0
Bochasan Junction(BCHN) 11:54 11:55 1 0
Bhadran(BDRN) 12:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22988/ Agra Fort - Ajmer SF Express run from Agra Fort to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22618/ Tirupati - KSR Bengaluru InterCity SF Express run from Tirupati Main to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 20:40. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Tuesday, Friday)
18101/ Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express (PT) run from Tatanagar Junction to Jammu Tawi. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:10. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16524/ Karwar - KSR Bengaluru Express (Via Mysuru) run from Karwar to KSR Bengaluru City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:00. Train runs on following days (Thusday, Friday, Saturday)
15604/ Ledo - Guwahati Intercity Express (PT) run from Ledo to Guwahati. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:50. Train runs on following days (Daily)