52037 Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52037
  • Source
    Nadiad Junction/ND
  • Destination
    Bhadran/BDRN
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

52037/ Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Nadiad Junction and Bhadran. The total distance covered by the train is and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52037/ Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Nadiad Junction(ND) origin 09:15 origin 0
Pij(PIJ) 09:30 09:31 1 0
Vaso(VASO) 09:47 09:48 1 0
Dewa(DEWA) 09:58 09:59 1 0
Sojitra(SJTR) 10:18 10:19 1 0
Virol(VOL) 10:32 10:33 1 0
PETLAD JN(PTD) 10:55 11:15 20 0
Bochasan Junction(BCHN) 11:54 11:55 1 0
Bhadran(BDRN) 12:25 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 52037.

  • How many days in a week 52037 Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 52037 Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 52037 Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 52037 Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) train is m at Nadiad Junction, Pij, Vaso, Dewa, Sojitra, Virol, PETLAD JN, Bochasan Junction, Bhadran,

  • What is the Schedule of Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) runs between Nadiad Junction to Bhadran. It departs from Nadiad Junction at 09:15 and reaches Bhadran/BDRN at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 52037 ?
  • 52037 arrives on platform number at Nadiad Junction and at platform number 1 at Bhadran.

  • What is the travel route and time of Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) took to cover total distance of between Nadiad Junction and Bhadran.

  • What is the last station of Nadiad - Bhadran Mix NG Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Bhadran at 12:25 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains