52019 Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52019
  • Source
    MIYAGAM K JN NG/MYGL
  • Destination
    Chandod•/CDD
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    49 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

52019/ Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between MIYAGAM K JN NG and Chandod•. The total distance covered by the train is 49 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52019/ Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
MIYAGAM K JN NG(MYGL) origin 06:20 origin 0
Kandari(KNDR) 06:28 06:29 1 0
Ganpatpura(GNPT) 06:38 06:39 1 0
Kayavarohan(KV) 06:52 06:53 1 0
Parikha(PRKA) 07:08 07:10 2 0
Baripur Mandala(BRPM) 07:19 07:20 1 0
Nada(NADA) 07:33 07:34 1 0
Dabhoi Junction»(DB) 07:55 08:00 5 0
Vadaj(VRJ) 08:15 08:16 1 0
Chandod•(CDD) 08:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Frequently Ask Question about Train

  • What is the train number of Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) Train Number is 52019.

  • How many days in a week 52019 Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs ?
  • 52019 Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs on Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday.

  • What is the maximum halt time of 52019 Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) and at which station ?
  • Maximum halt time of 52019 Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) train is m at MIYAGAM K JN NG, Kandari, Ganpatpura, Kayavarohan, Parikha, Baripur Mandala, Nada, Dabhoi Junction», Vadaj, Chandod•,

  • What is the Schedule of Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) ?
  • Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) runs between MIYAGAM K JN NG to Chandod•. It departs from MIYAGAM K JN NG at 06:20 and reaches Chandod•/CDD at destination.

  • What is the platform number of 52019 ?
  • 52019 arrives on platform number at MIYAGAM K JN NG and at platform number 1 at Chandod•.

  • What is the travel route and time of Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved)?
  • Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) took to cover total distance of 49 km   between MIYAGAM K JN NG and Chandod•.

  • What is the last station of Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) and when the train reaches to its destination ?
  • Its reaches Chandod• at 08:45 which is the last station of its journey.

Recently Searched Trains

12958/ ADI SJ RAJDHANI run from New Delhi to Sabarmati BG. Depart time of 20:25 and arrival time of 08:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12955/ MMCT JAIPUR SF run from Mumbai Ctrl to Jaipur Jn. Depart time of 19:34 and arrival time of 12:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12915/ ASHRAM EXPRESS run from Sabarmati BG to Old Delhi Jn. Depart time of 20:27 and arrival time of 10:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12810/ HWH CSMT MAIL run from HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T. Depart time of 21:17 and arrival time of 04:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
12797/ VENKATADRI EXP run from Kacheguda to Chittoor. Depart time of 20:30 and arrival time of 08:55. Train runs on following days (Daily)