52019 Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    52019
  • Source
    MIYAGAM K JN NG/MYGL
  • Destination
    Chandod•/CDD
  • Train Avg. speed
  • Journey Distance
    49 km  
  • Train Travel Time
  • Type of Train
    Passenger
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

52019/ Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between MIYAGAM K JN NG and Chandod•. The total distance covered by the train is 49 km   and average speed of the train is Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 52019/ Miyagam - Chandod Mix Passenger (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
MIYAGAM K JN NG(MYGL) origin 06:20 origin 0
Kandari(KNDR) 06:28 06:29 1 0
Ganpatpura(GNPT) 06:38 06:39 1 0
Kayavarohan(KV) 06:52 06:53 1 0
Parikha(PRKA) 07:08 07:10 2 0
Baripur Mandala(BRPM) 07:19 07:20 1 0
Nada(NADA) 07:33 07:34 1 0
Dabhoi Junction»(DB) 07:55 08:00 5 0
Vadaj(VRJ) 08:15 08:16 1 0
Chandod•(CDD) 08:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on

Recently Searched Trains

22888/ Yesvantpur - Howrah HumSafar Express run from Yesvantpur Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:30. Train runs on following days (Thusday)
22823/ Bhubaneswar - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (via Tatanagar) run from Bhubaneswar to New Delhi. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday)
22471/ Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express run from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:25. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19411/ Sabarmati BG - Ajmer InterCity Express run from Sabarmati BG to Ajmer Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19045/ Tapti Ganga Express (PT) run from Surat to Chhapra Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 18:35. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thusday, Friday)