51765 Satna - Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Satna - Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51765
  • Source
    Satna Junction/STA
  • Destination
    Manikpur Junction/MKP
  • Train Avg. speed
    25km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    78km
  • Train Travel Time
    3h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51766
  • Stops
    10
  • Avilable Class

51765/ Satna - Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Satna Junction and Manikpur Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 78km and average speed of the train is 25km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51765/ Satna - Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved) has 10 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Satna Junction(STA) origin 16:10 origin 0
Sagma(SAGM) 16:18 16:20 2 0
Hati(HATI) 16:28 16:30 2 0
Jaitwar(JTW) 16:48 16:50 2 0
Khutaha(KTHA) 16:58 17:00 2 0
Chitahra(CTHR) 17:20 17:22 2 0
Majhagawan(MJG) 17:48 17:50 2 0
Tikaria(TKYR) 18:05 18:06 1 0
Markundi(MKD) 18:19 18:20 1 0
Manikpur Junction(MKP) 19:15 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Satna - Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved) 51763 Satna Junction 05:45 Manikpur Junction 07:50 Daily
Satna - Manikpur Passenger (UnReserved) 51765 Satna Junction 16:10 Manikpur Junction 19:15 Daily

Recently Searched Trains