51286 Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved)
  • Number
    51286
  • Source
    Nagpur Junction/NGP
  • Destination
    Bhusaval Junction/BSL
  • Train Avg. speed
    39km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    392km
  • Train Travel Time
    10h 5m
  • Type of Train
    Passenger Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    51285
  • Stops
    45
  • Avilable Class

51286/ Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Nagpur Junction and Bhusaval Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 392km and average speed of the train is 39km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 51286/ Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) has 45 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Nagpur Junction(NGP) origin 04:50 origin 0
Ajni(AJNI) 04:59 05:00 1 0
Khapri(KRI) 05:09 05:10 1 0
Gumgaon(GMG) 05:17 05:18 1 0
Buti Bori(BTBR) 05:27 05:28 1 0
Borkhedi(BOK) 05:36 05:37 1 0
Sindi(SNI) 05:48 05:49 1 0
Tuljapur(TGP) 05:58 05:59 1 0
Seloo Road(SLOR) 06:08 06:09 1 0
Warud(VADR) 06:16 06:17 1 0
Sewagram Junction(SEGM) 06:23 06:24 1 0
Wardha Junction(WR) 06:45 06:50 5 0
Dahegaon(DAE) 07:06 07:07 1 0
Kaotha(KAOT) 07:16 07:17 1 0
Pulgaon Junction(PLO) 07:25 07:26 1 0
Talni(TLN) 07:36 07:37 1 0
Dhamangaon(DMN) 07:47 07:48 1 0
Chandur(CND) 08:06 08:07 1 0
Malkhed(MLR) 08:21 08:22 1 0
Timtala(TMT) 08:31 08:32 1 0
Badnera Junction(BD) 08:55 09:00 5 0
Takli(TKI) 09:08 09:09 1 0
Kuram(KUM) 09:16 09:17 1 0
Mana(MANA) 09:30 09:31 1 0
Murtizapur Junction(MZR) 09:43 09:45 2 0
Katepurna(KTP) 09:54 09:55 1 0
Borgaon(BGN) 10:02 10:03 1 0
Yeulkhed(YAD) 10:10 10:11 1 0
Akola Junction(AK) 10:20 10:25 5 0
Gaigaon(GAO) 10:35 10:36 1 0
Paras(PS) 10:44 10:45 1 0
Shri Kshetra Nagjhari(NGZ) 10:52 10:53 1 0
Shegaon(SEG) 11:03 11:05 2 0
Jalamb Junction(JM) 11:18 11:20 2 0
Nandura(NN) 11:28 11:30 2 0
Khumgaon Burti(KJL) 11:39 11:40 1 0
Biswa Bridge(BIS) 11:49 11:50 1 0
Wadoda(WADO) 11:59 12:00 1 0
Malkapur(MKU) 12:08 12:10 2 0
Khamkhed(KMKD) 12:19 12:20 1 0
Kolhadi(KLHD) 12:29 12:30 1 0
Bodwad(BDWD) 12:38 12:40 2 0
Achegaon(ACG) 12:59 13:00 1 0
Varangaon(VNA) 13:13 13:15 2 0
Bhusaval Junction(BSL) 14:55 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Nagpur - Bhusaval InterCity (Dada Dham) Express (via Itarsi) 22112 Nagpur Junction 07:20 Bhusaval Junction 17:45 Monday Thusday Saturday
Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger (UnReserved) 51286 Nagpur Junction 04:50 Bhusaval Junction 14:55 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:05. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17234/ Bhagyanagar Express run from Balharshah Junction to Secunderabad Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 10:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
16606/ Ernad Express run from Nagercoil Junction to Mangaluru Central. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14732/ Fazilka - Delhi Intercity (Bathinda) Express run from Fazilka Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:45. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14005/ Lichchhavi Express run from Sitamarhi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)