22145 Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved) Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved)
  • Number
    22145
  • Source
    Pandharpur/PVR
  • Destination
    Miraj Junction/MRJ
  • Train Avg. speed
    55km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    137km
  • Train Travel Time
    2h 29m
  • Type of Train
    SuperFast Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Daily
  • Return Train
    22146
  • Stops
    9
  • Avilable Class

22145/ Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved) is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Pandharpur and Miraj Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 137km and average speed of the train is 55km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 22145/ Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved) has 9 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Daily) and consists of coaches – ()

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Pandharpur(PVR) origin 21:16 origin 0
SANGOLA(SGLA) 21:39 21:40 1 0
Masoba Dongargaon(MSDG) 21:59 22:00 1 0
Jath Road(JTRD) 22:04 22:05 1 0
DHALGAON(DLGN) 22:24 22:25 1 0
Kavathe Mahankal(KVK) 22:39 22:40 1 0
Sulgare(SGRE) 22:49 22:50 1 0
Arag(ARAG) 23:14 23:15 1 0
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 23:45 destination destination 0

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved) 22145 Pandharpur 21:16 Miraj Junction 23:45 Daily

Recently Searched Trains

29019/ Mandsor - Meerut City Link Express run from Mandsor to Meerut City Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 07:30. Train runs on following days (Daily)
28182/ Katihar - Tatanagar Link Express (PT) run from Katihar Junction to Tatanagar Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:35. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22897/ Kandari Express run from Howrah Junction to Digha. Depart time of and arrival time of 17:37. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22840/ Bhubaneswar - Rourkela Intercity SF Express run from Bhubaneswar to Rourkela Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:40. Train runs on following days (Daily)
22665/ KSR Bengaluru - Coimbatore UDAY Express run from KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Coimbatore Main Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:00. Train runs on following days (Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Thusday, Friday, Saturday)