Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22145/Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 22145/Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved) which runs between PVR to MRJ Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22145 / Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved)(PVR - MRJ) Running Train Status

    RunsOn-
  • Sun
  • Mon
  • Tue
  • Wed
  • Thu
  • Fri
  • Sat
  • Current Station Pandharpur,PVR
  • Start Date 31 May 2020
  • Last Updated 16 May 2020 23:08
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pandharpur (PVR)

origin

21:16

-

-

1

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Masoba Dongargaon (MSDG)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Jath Road (JTRD)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

DHALGAON (DLGN)

22:24

22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kavathe Mahankal (KVK)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sulgare (SGRE)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Arag (ARAG)

23:14

23:15

1

-

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

23:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

  • Current Station Pandharpur,PVR
  • Start Date 30 May 2020
  • Last Updated 16 May 2020 23:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pandharpur (PVR)

origin

21:16

-

-

1

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Masoba Dongargaon (MSDG)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Jath Road (JTRD)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

DHALGAON (DLGN)

22:24

22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kavathe Mahankal (KVK)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sulgare (SGRE)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Arag (ARAG)

23:14

23:15

1

-

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

23:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22145 / Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2020-06-04 2020-06-03 2020-06-02 2020-06-01 2020-05-31 2020-05-30 2020-05-29
Pandharpur (PVR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel
SANGOLA (SGLA) 21:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Masoba Dongargaon (MSDG) 21:59 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Jath Road (JTRD) 22:04 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel
DHALGAON (DLGN) 22:24 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Kavathe Mahankal (KVK) 22:39 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Sulgare (SGRE) 22:49 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Arag (ARAG) 23:14 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 23:45 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min cancel cancel cancel

Frequently Ask Question about Train

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Dibrugarh Covid - 19 AC Special(02424) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 16:45 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-29 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - KSR Bengaluru Covid - 19 AC Special(02692) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 21:15 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 121 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02691) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:30 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - New Delhi Covid - 19 AC Special(02431) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-05-31 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -29 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Covid-19 AC Special(02824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-05-29 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival