Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 22145/Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 22145/Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

22145 / Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Pandharpur,PVR
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 16:30
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Pandharpur (PVR)

origin

21:16

-

-

1

N.A

SANGOLA (SGLA)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Masoba Dongargaon (MSDG)

21:59

22:00

1

-

1

N.A

Jath Road (JTRD)

22:04

22:05

1

-

1

N.A

DHALGAON (DLGN)

22:24

22:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kavathe Mahankal (KVK)

22:39

22:40

1

-

1

N.A

Sulgare (SGRE)

22:49

22:50

1

-

1

N.A

Arag (ARAG)

23:14

23:15

1

-

1

N.A

Miraj Junction (MRJ)

23:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Delay Pattern of 22145 / Pandharpur - Miraj SF Express (UnReserved)

Station Arrival 2019-10-19 2019-10-18 2019-10-17 2019-10-16 2019-10-15 2019-10-14 2019-10-13
Pandharpur (PVR) origin 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min 0 min
SANGOLA (SGLA) 21:39 0 min 0 min 11 min 2 min 1 min 2 min 62 min
Masoba Dongargaon (MSDG) 21:59 1 min 1 min 13 min 5 min 2 min 4 min 0 min
Jath Road (JTRD) 22:04 3 min 4 min 12 min 7 min 4 min 4 min 64 min
DHALGAON (DLGN) 22:24 0 min 3 min 7 min 6 min 2 min 5 min 60 min
Kavathe Mahankal (KVK) 22:39 0 min 6 min 9 min 8 min 4 min 4 min 63 min
Sulgare (SGRE) 22:49 3 min 9 min 16 min 11 min 8 min 7 min 65 min
Arag (ARAG) 23:14 -5 min -1 min 12 min 5 min 1 min -1 min 56 min
Miraj Junction (MRJ) 23:45 -8 min -1 min 15 min -13 min -5 min -5 min 49 min