19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Palace Queen Humsafar Express
  • Number
    19667
  • Source
    Udaipur City/UDZ
  • Destination
    Mysuru Junction/MYS
  • Train Avg. speed
    52km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    2255km
  • Train Travel Time
    43h 25m
  • Type of Train
    Humsafar Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Monday
  • Return Train
    19668
  • Stops
    16
  • Avilable Class
    3A

19667/ Palace Queen Humsafar Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Udaipur City and Mysuru Junction. The total distance covered by the train is 2255km and average speed of the train is 52km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19667/ Palace Queen Humsafar Express has 16 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Monday) and consists of coaches – (3A)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Udaipur City(UDZ) origin 21:00 origin 0
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 23:10 23:15 5 0
Nimach(NMH) 00:30 00:32 2 1
Mandsor(MDS) 01:16 01:18 2 1
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 03:10 03:30 20 1
Vadodara Junction(BRC) 07:24 07:34 10 1
Surat(ST) 09:35 09:40 5 1
Vasai Road(BSR) 13:00 13:05 5 1
Pune Junction(PUNE) 16:55 17:00 5 1
Miraj Junction(MRJ) 23:45 23:50 5 1
Belagavi(BGM) 02:08 02:10 2 2
HUBLI JN(UBL) 05:20 05:30 10 2
Davangere(DVG) 07:38 07:40 2 2
KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) 13:45 13:50 5 2
Mandya(MYA) 15:08 15:10 2 2
Mysuru Junction(MYS) 16:25 destination destination 2

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Palace Queen Humsafar Express 19667 Udaipur City 21:00 Mysuru Junction 16:25 Monday

Recently Searched Trains

18625/ Purnia Court - Hatia Kosi Super Express run from Purnia Court to Hatia. Depart time of and arrival time of 23:01. Train runs on following days (Daily)
14555/ Tanakpur - Delhi Express run from Tanakpur to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 21:51. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15483/ Sikkim Mahananda Express run from Alipur Duar Junction to Old Delhi Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 22:44. Train runs on following days (Daily)
11058/ Amritsar - Mumbai CSMT (Dadar/Pathankot) Express run from Amritsar Junction to Mumbai CSM Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 04:12. Train runs on following days (Daily)
15215/ Muzaffarpur - Narkatiaganj Intercity Express (UnReserved) run from Muzaffarpur Junction to Narkatiaganj Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 12:49. Train runs on following days (Daily)