19337 Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express Route and Schedule

Train Time Table

  • Name
    Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express
  • Number
    19337
  • Source
    Indore Junction/INDB
  • Destination
    Delhi Sarai Rohilla/DEE
  • Train Avg. speed
    52km/hr
  • Journey Distance
    932km
  • Train Travel Time
    17h 55m
  • Type of Train
    Mail/Express Rake
  • Train Running schedule
    Sunday
  • Return Train
    19338
  • Stops
    14
  • Avilable Class
    2A, 3A, SL

19337/ Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express is one of the prominent train of Indian railways that runs between Indore Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. The total distance covered by the train is 932km and average speed of the train is 52km/hr Train departs from Source station at time and it reaches at Destination station at time. 19337/ Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express has 14 stoppages. Train runs on following days (Sunday) and consists of coaches – (2A, 3A, SL)

Station Arr Dep Halt Day
Indore Junction(INDB) origin 19:20 origin 0
Fatehabad Chandrawatiganj Junction(FTD) 19:54 19:56 2 0
Barnagar(BNG) 20:23 20:25 2 0
Ratlam Junction(RTM) 21:35 21:40 5 0
Mandsor(MDS) 22:43 22:45 2 0
Nimach(NMH) 23:28 23:30 2 0
Chittaurgarh Junction(COR) 01:15 01:20 5 1
Bhilwara(BHL) 02:19 02:22 3 1
Ajmer Junction(AII) 04:37 04:42 5 1
Jaipur Junction(JP) 06:45 06:55 10 1
Dausa(DO) 07:36 07:38 2 1
Alwar Junction(AWR) 09:43 09:48 5 1
Rewari Junction(RE) 11:38 11:40 2 1
Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) 13:15 destination destination 1

Other Train Running from Same Source to Destination

Name Number Source Departure Time Destination Arrival Time Runs on
Indore - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express 19337 Indore Junction 19:20 Delhi Sarai Rohilla 13:15 Sunday

Recently Searched Trains

22818/ Mysuru - Howrah SF Express (PT) run from Mysuru Junction to Howrah Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 14:50. Train runs on following days (Monday)
22114/ Kochuveli - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT) run from Kochuveli to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:00. Train runs on following days (Monday, Thusday)
19808/ Jaipur - Kota Express run from Jaipur Junction to Kota Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 05:20. Train runs on following days (Daily)
19328/ Udaipur City - Ratlam Express (UnReserved) run from Udaipur City to Ratlam Junction. Depart time of and arrival time of 08:00. Train runs on following days (Daily)
17619/ Aurangabad - H.S. Nanded Weekly Express run from Aurangabad to Hazur Sahib Nanded. Depart time of and arrival time of 06:30. Train runs on following days (Monday)